Space Odyssey #172 (28.11.2020)

Tracklisting

Morttagua & Gaby Endo – Urania (Stan Kolev)
Marcelo Vasami & Dimuth K – First Light
Stan Kolev – Sela
Yashar – Colleda
Rick Pier O Neil – X Keken
Konte – There’s Still More
Xiasou & Contribute Translation – Metadote
Jon Voorn – Medinah
Jan Johnston & Paul Sawyer – Circle (4am Extended Instrumental)
Danny Tenaglia – Dibiza (Oscar L)

Space Odyssey #170 (26.09.2020)

Tracklisting


I Am Wolter – Merciful Lord (Plus Thirty)
Phillipo Blake – Dark India
21street & Burak Keskin – Guinea
Stan Kolev – Kundalini
Paul Deep – Arishem
Nicholas Van Orton – Heelflip
Ismael Rivas – Apocalipse
GMJ – Oranai (DJ San)
Rick Pier O Neil – Mul (Jeremy Rowlett)
Ewan Rill – One Hundred

Space Odyssey #162 (23.11.2019)

Tracklisting
Loquai – Ignition Source (Nicholas Van Orton)
Alyfreeze – Unexpected Reality
Geolo Berlange – Japan Girl (Yuriy From Russia)
South Wind – Lights Out
Stan Kolev – Inferno
Solid Stone – Lucid
Rick Pier O Neil – Pall (RPO Part 1)
Aaron Suiss – Legend
Alyfreeze – Loss of Innocence (RPO)
Audiohell – Dispersion (Just Her)

Space Odyssey #152 (24.11.2018)

Tracklisting
CJ Art – Metaphysica (AquAdro)
Vanyano – Yaani Moans (Pacco & Rudy B)
Alejandro Conde – Lake Of Mantra
Rick Pier O Neil – Ney (RPO Part 1)
Gareth 2Dark – Desert Rat
Paul Sawyer – Genesis
Nekliff – Mask
D-Formation & Rick Pier O Neil – Odisey
Space Motion – Epic
Arni – Samburu

Space Odyssey #150 (22.09.2018)

Tracklisting
Ordey Tsukanov – Last Step Before Heaven
Rafa EL – Mistweaver
Marea Neagra – Undercover
Tepes – Weighless
Ewan Rill – Dark Shining
Anton MAKe – Manifesto
Alfonso Muchacho – Final Wisdom
Stan Kolev – Revolt
Ziger – After Midnight
Rick Pier O Neil – Scrap Rain

Space Odyssey #146 (24.03.2018)

Tracklisting

Jonatan Meneses – January (Mystic)
Endorfina – Confluence (Inmost)
Pashqoo – Atmoporn (Aeriform)
Ziger & Blusoul – Delta (Movement)
Cherry Pheromone – Tibetan Nights (Bonzai)
Omar Gharbi – Lost in Aegean (Sugar)
Supacooks – Ornament (Kitchen)
Wally Lopez – Sunday Trip (BeatFreak)
Rick Pier O Neil – Throaty (Joof)
Haadling – Ade (Mystic)

Space Odyssey #143 (23.12.2017)

Tracklisting

D Phrag – Afterburner (Mirabilis)
Marcelo Vasami – Plot (Replug)
Underground Ticket – Leave (Stellar)
Golan Zocher – Goldstar (Balkan)
Alfonso Muchacho – The Curve of the Moon (Superordinate)
GuyRo – Camping in Kashmir (Soundscapes)
Following Light – Aurora Polaris (Balkan)
Rick Pier O Neil – Sphere (Mango Alley)
Darin Epsilon – Jumeirah (Perspectives)
Cid Inc & Darin Epsilon – Myndie (Resistencia)

Summer Edition #003 (23.09.2017)

Tracklisting

K Oshkin – Heaven (Bonzai)
Armando Guerrero & Niceshot – Summer Space (Massive)
Quivver & Shane Blackshaw – Rescue (Stripped)
Jacob Singer – Briah (Green Martian)
Max Koval – Blue Clouds (BQ)
Agent Dark – Yerevan (Black Sunset)
Volkan Erman & Nightbob – Raid 29 (OLD SQL)
Beatronix – Technicolor (OLD SQL)
Rick Pier O Neil – Golden Path (Mistique)
Sasha – GameOvr (Watergate)

Space Odyssey #128 (21.11.2015)

Tracklisting

Rick Pier O Neil – Onix Beat (Suffused)
Progress Inn – Veterans (3rd Avenue)
Springa – Fame (Mistique)
Paul Kardos – The Workout Song (Bonzai)
East Cafe & Erich Von Kollar – Dimensions Crossed (Per-vurt)
Michael A – Magic (3rd Avenue)
Da Luka – Heart Of Steel (Balkan)
Rust Cohle – The Flat Circle (Stellar Fountain)
21street – Subsonic (Spherax)
John Digweed & Nick Muir – Track for Life (Bedrock)

Space Odyssey #125 (23.05.2015)

Tracklisting

Lucas Rossi – Return Of The Sun (Suffused)
Leach – Emotional Rollercoaster (Abstract Space)
Pavlin Petrov & Graham Lloris – The Eyes Of Truth (Mystic)
Kamilo Sanclemente – Erys (Revelation)
Jonatan Ramonda – Nave 088 (Balkan)
John Cosani – Adventure (Massive Harmony)
Adnan Jakubovic – Robots Dream (Mystic)
Alejandro Manso – HD33564 (Suffused)
Quadran – Animals Rebellion (Bonzai)
Rick Pier O Neil – Rool Into The World (Joof)