Space Odyssey #160 (21.09.2019)

Tracklisting
Black Loco – The Lost Story
Eli Nissan – Naked
Donna-Marie (NZ) – Mumbai
Paul Thomas – Lorax (Stan Kolev)
East Cafe – Being Kind Is Overrated (Nicholas Van Orton)
Nekliff & Space Motion – Laziness (Morttagua)
Platunoff – Unbreakable Soul (Stan Kolev)
Tencode – Crosses
Dowden – Karma
Markonie – Zen

Space Odyssey #159 (29.06.2019)

Tracklisting
Nishan Lee – Voice of Ella (Felipe Michan)
Caitsidhe – Stephan’s Quintet
Lio Q – Aedes (Alex Vidal)
Andre Sobota – Current
Volkan Erman – Opposite Poles (Franzis-D)
Rafa Alcantara – Hadron
Br!tch – Fallout
Haze-M & Juan Elvadin – Replika (Stan Kolev)
Platunoff – Unbreakable Soul (Rafa Alcantara)
Ana Criado – No One Home (Stylo & Kintar)

Space Odyssey #138 (22.04.2017)

Tracklisting

Lucas Salcido – Disorder (Massive Harmony)
Experimental Feelings – Eastern Dreams (3xA)
Marcelo Vasami – Micro Diamond (Soundteller)
Dominic Carr – Rise (BQ)
Deep Within – Overture (Balkan)
Frankie M – Reflection Found (Massive Harmony)
Manu Riga – Your Silent Cries (Bonzai)
Platunoff – Another Space (ANCL)
Mustafa Gedik – Rihe (Bonzai)
Shaftune – Ninety One (Old SQL)

Space Odyssey #132 (22.10.2016)

Tracklisting

John Baykara – India (Mystic)
Nicholas Van Orton – Perks Of Becoming Ethereal (Balkan)
Mlab – CPH4 (Deepersense)
Experimental Feelings – Easterly Winds (Mystic)
Matteo Monero – Everlasting (Superordinate)
Manu Riga – Anywhere But Home (Bonzai)
Platunoff – Primavera (Bonzai)
Sween – Transport (Bonzai)
Experimental Feelings – The Way (Crop Circle)
Elliott Duquai & No One – Mosquito Bay (Suffused)

Space Odyssey #130 (23.01.2016)

Tracklisting

Mindshield – Feel The Spark (Clinique)
Monojoke – Suppressor (Balkan)
Latin Intelligent – Skywalker (Old SQL)
Gonza Rodriguez – Slow Down (Mystic)
Progress Inn – Corrupt (Lowbit)
Alfonso Muchacho – The Snake (Abstract Space)
Silinder – 21 21 (Proton)
Platunoff – Arabian Nights (Mystic)
Paul Thomas & Weekend Heroes & Scott James – Montreal (Weekend)
Experimental Feelings – Rise Your Hands (Mystic)

Space Odyssey #126 (20.06.2015)

Tracklisting

Pavlin Petrov & Graham Lloris – Ancient Empire (Morninglory)
John Baykara – Requiem (Revelation)
Marcelo Vasami – Destiny (Dopamine)
Weird Sounding Dude – Musanjae (Clinique)
Platunoff – Arabian Nights (Mystic)
Rogier & Stage Van H – Buenos Aires (Just Movement)
Robert R Hardy – Joys Of Soul (Clinique)
Alejandro Manso – HD33564 (Suffused)
Cut Knob – Turn Up The Speakers (Stellar)
Yuriy From Russia – Congo Madness (Lowbit)

Space Odyssey #123 (21.03.2015)

Tracklisting

Mlab – Mentality Of A Master (Never Too Late)
Jadeck – Lay Of The Land (Old SQL)
Cid Inc Vs Darin Epsilon – Outliers (Perspectives Digital)
NarKBeat – Sahara (Mystic)
Marcelo Vasami – Micro Diamond (Soundteller)
Platunoff – Give Me Lost (Bq)
Lezcano – Ballistical (Massive Harmony)
Matan Caspi – Serenity (Bonzai)
Cristian R & Kasall – Perseverance (Lowbit)
Rick Pier O Neil – The Dark Machine (Joof)

Space Odyssey #120 (27.12.2014)

Tracklisting

Arilamas – Isosceles (Balkan)
Hakan Akcan – Hypnotic Rhythms (Mystic Carousel)
Andro V – Dune (Green Snake)
Nae Tago & Squillante – Dark Representations (Mistique Music)
Kintar – The Path (Joof)
Loquai – High Voltage (Mistique Music)
Manu Riga – No Time Left (Bonzai)
Platunoff – Desert Mirage (Underground Music)
Matan Caspi – Aim To The Moon (Bonzai)
Koshkin – Time Loop (Mystic Carousel)