Welcome

Featured

Welcome on my blog, im DJ Chris-B from Marseille (France), My Radio Show name is Space Odyssey Underground Music styles : Progressive – House – Tribal
Blog All Feeds RSS :

Space Odyssey Equipment
MSI – Pioneer DDJ-400 – Rekordbox – Traktor
Linux – Windows – Audacity – LMMS – Ableton

Space Odyssey Audio Available on
#BMJ_Radio | #Mixcloud | #Podcast | #MyTuner
Listen #BMJ_Radio Every Weeks & Week-end
http://bmj-radio.djchris-b.com #BMJ_Radio is

Space Odyssey #184 (29.01.2022)


Tracklisting

Kazuki – Witches (CJ Art)
Weekend Heroes – Lucid
Cream (PL) – Sun in Casablanca
Nicolas Barnes – Ban
Dark Soul Project – Tulum
John Dopping – The River Leads (Facade)
Alter Alex – Vimana (Manu Riga & Phi Phi)
Ormus – Otawa
Tinlicker & Dosem – Hypnotised
Paul Thomas & Fuenka & Schieber – Figo

Space Odyssey #183 (25.12.2021)


Tracklisting

Jahir Ehm – JoĢˆrmungandr
Suntech & Jhonny – El Sars (Marcelo Vasami)
Nicolas F – Revenge of Jupiter (Ewan Rill)
Rockka & Tapasya – Primal Link (Soulmade AR)
Silver Panda – African
Subtractive – The Medici Effect
G Pal – Ether
Ormus – Gesara
Basz – The Call
Lady Caro zart – Hard Tear

Space Odyssey #182 (27.11.2021)


Tracklisting

Simone Berto – Flashover
High On Mars – Orientalist (Stan Kolev)
Stan Kolev & Matan Caspi – Empire
The Cobb – Reflection
Halo Varga – Future (Guy J)
Miss Monique – Loona
Levitone – Bleached
Dav Bond – Final Countdown
Nicholas Van Orton – Rack Punch
Dav Bond – Metro 7

Space Odyssey #181 (23.10.2021)


Tracklisting

Anunnakis – Baba
D-Formation & Sean & Dee – Nihal
Dmitry Molosh – Obsession
Aaron Suiss – Inca Spirit
Stan Kolev & Matan Caspi – Barakah
Teklix – The Tribal Code
Rick Pier O’Neil & Anthony G – Kohana
Anunnakis – Marduk
Menkee – Eternity
Darknezz – Oblivion

Space Odyssey #180 (25.09.2021)

Tracklisting

L.B One & Rokazer & DJ Danjer – Aravibe
Kay Mallani – Tantra
Stan Kolev – Kongosatta
Cid Inc & Dimitry Molosh – Impending Storm
Da Fresh & Noidor – Mirari (Rick Pier ONeil)
Simone Berto – Flashover (Franzis-D)
Stan Kolev – At Every Moment (Morttagua)
Levitone – Ashes (Progressive)
21street & Burak Keskin – Shattered Earth (Paul Thomas)
Jon The Dentist – Pyramid 96 (Manu Riga)

Space Odyssey #179 (26.06.2021)

Tracklisting
Tedra – Supernova (Carlos Tk)
Eleonora – Blue Enigma (Stereo Express)
Evan De Novellis – Noir
VegaZ SL – Black Hole
Thomas Stoffer – When the Sun Shines (East Cafe)
Etch – Sinai
Sab – Green to Black
Rianu Keevs – Vitality
Stan Kolev – Embodiment
Jerome Isma-Ae – Baharat

Space Odyssey #178 (22.05.2021)

Tracklisting
Narik – Albafica
Watt The Fox – Sun Dance
Nafeer – Shankara (Manu Riga)
George Ledakis – Pelion
Yuriy From Russia & Ira Ange – Eastern Star (Andy Woldman)
Stan Kolev & Out Of Mind – Mahaba
George Ledakis – Kydonia
Mr Mind – Infinity (Blanka Barbara)
Theory27 – Exclusion Zone
Veronica Elton – Make It Real

Space Odyssey #177 (24.04.2021).

Tracklisting
Pablo Gargano – Summer Tribe
Hobin Rude – Viridarium
The Real Xperience – Triumph Over Adversity
Miss Monique – Way Of The Wind
Pavel Khvaleev – Space Odyssey
Aviva – Hagar
John Johnson – London (Hernan Cattaneo & Marcelo Vasami)
Static World – Blue Zone
JP Lantieri – Hexagon
Phi Phi & Manu Riga – Shadow In The Woods

Space Odyssey #176 (28.03.2021)

Tracklisting

Leandro Murua – Time Flies
Sean Bay – Fucon
Ethen Bass – Arcane
Morris Tellez – Gaia
Namatjira – Samaria
Xiasou & Contribute Translation & Hernan Torres – Quendian
Tuxedo – Embryo
Zairi Torrez – Delta Piscium (JoC H)
DJ Alpi – Mirage
Metronomes – Thirio (Bob The Groove)

Space Odyssey #175 (27.02.2021)


Tracklisting
Rick Pier O Neil – Itzamna
Night Shift Master – Mad World
Ewan Rill – Story Told
Marcelo Vasami – The China Wall
Pontias & Convergence System – Go Bro (Hernan Cattaneo & Marcelo Vasami)
21street & Burak Keskin – Shattered Earth
Jon Voorn – Medinah (Manu Riga & Phi Phi)
DJ San & Rick Pier O Neil – Hireath
Mlab – Enlightenment
CJ Art – Formation Of a Concept

Space Odyssey #174 (23.01.2021)


Tracklisting
Stan Kolev & Out of Mind – Just You
AxeLara – Epifania
Nicholas Van Orton – Juggernaut
Marcelo Vasami – Destiny (Paul Deep)
Nicholas Van Orton – Rack Punch
Kay-D – Route266 (Domased Electronica)
Lio Q – Afterdark
Xiasou & Contribute Translation – Metadote
Titanium Object – Life Object
Jacob Singer – Hen