Welcome

Welcome on my blog, im DJ Chris-B from Marseille (France), My Radio Show name is Space Odyssey Underground Music styles : Progressive – House – Tribal
Blog All Feeds RSS :

Space Odyssey Equipment
MSI – Pioneer DDJ-400 – Rekordbox – Traktor
Linux – Windows – Audacity – LMMS – Ableton

Space Odyssey Audio Available on
#BMJ_Radio | #Hearthis | #Podcast | #MyTuner | #Mixcloud
Listen #BMJ_Radio Every Weeks & Week-end
http://www.bmj-radio.com #BMJ_Radio is

Space Odyssey #207 (29.06.2024)



Tracklisting
Soon

Space Odyssey #206 (25.05.2024)



Tracklisting
Soon

Space Odyssey #205 (27.04.2024)



Tracklisting
Soon

Space Odyssey #204 (30.03.2024)



Tracklisting
Soon

Space Odyssey #203 (24.02.2024)



Tracklisting

Simply City – Sound Sanctuary
Santiago Luna – P. L. E
Maze 28 – Eureka
Stefaina – Cult’s Monks
Bamuna – Pomono
Agustin Pietrocola – Distracted
Weekend Heroes – Delta
Moodfreak – Overflow
Alpha21 & Jack Lazarus – Soul Gazing (CJ Art)
Dmitry Kostyuchenko – Protactinium

Space Odyssey #202 (27.01.2024)



Tracklisting

Nicolas Viana – Heat Waves
Rikken – Prototype
Bondarev – Meteora
Hakan Akcan – From Silence to Sound
Occult Frequencies – Arrakis
Kola – Artemis
Campaner – Electrosphere
PCP & Lou8 – Exit
E D I N – Anunnaki
Ormus – Netzach

Space Odyssey #201 (25.12.2023)



Tracklisting

Stan Kolev – Sensible
Mariano Montori – Anxious (Paul Deep)
Juan Barrera – Date In Hell
Maze 28 – Pulverizer
Several Definitions – This Is Not a Rave (Tantum)
Omar Nickel – On Heaven (Pazka)
Bacco – Origins
Thms – Digitalis
Eli Spiral & Journey Deep – OK Oblivion
Stereo Underground – The Big Blind

Space Odyssey #200 (25.11.2023)



Tracklisting

Cordes Martin – Here & Now (Andre UIO)
Amsterdani – Tribal Spirit
Mehmet Akar & Virtu B – Our Transience
Symmetric Cloud – Trouble Area (Nacres)
Lucho Bragagnolo – Oberon
Amsterdani – Alterego
Enlusion – Reminiscence
Cosmic Gate – Am2pm (Anunnakis)
Alva – Diva
Enlusion & Slavlotski – Inferno

Space Odyssey #199 (28.10.2023)



Tracklisting

Antrim – Dawn in Port (Noisye Project)
Dhany G & William Rizz & Havjers – The Union (Teelco & Maze 28)
GMJ & Matter – Arkeron
AudioStorm & Ashes and Dreams – I Believe (The Wash)
Stan Kolev – Unite
Ruls – Music Is Our Language (Noiyse Project)
Quivver & Dave Seaman – Eyes Wide Shut
Veljko Jovic – Cinema (Alfonso Muchacho)
Darkskye – The Dark Arts
Allan McLoud – Anti Social Behavior

Space Odyssey #198 (30.09.2023)



Tracklisting

Introspecto – They Came From Afar (CJ Art’s Alternative Trip)
Pavlin Petrov & Graham Lloris – Open Skies
Anunnakis – Teotihuacan
Stan Kolev – Lila
Nicholas Van Orton – Oseram (Zek)
Lucho – Sebastian
Agustin Pietrocola – Arcane (Danny Lloyd)
Allan McLoud – What Happens
Jordan Gill & Orgymu5ik – Qalea
Deestopia & Nomas – Control

Space Odyssey #197 (24.06.2023)



Tracklisting

Stan Kolev – Satchitananda
Ormus – Akawi
Shyro & Ishan – Tapovan
Paul – Voice On Mars (Anunnakis)
E D I N – Nibiru
Tom Baker – Train To Yakkyn
Influence – Keep Control
Victor Garde – Feel Your Touch
Ormus – Nehorah
Cassimm – Dances with Wolves (Chus & Ceballos)

Space Odyssey #196 (27.05.2023)



Tracklisting

Stan Kolev – Boundless
Hernan Cattaneo & Jody Barr – Airglow
Michael A – Street Noise
Arnold T & Alain Pauwels – Cosmic Spices (Kyotto)
Jerome Isma-Ae – Baharat (GMJ & Matter)
Sied Van Riel – Rush (Miss Monique)
Vakabular – Proper Time
Kebin van Reeken – Hypnotize
David Novacek & Juan Galvis – Akkadian
Magnetic Seed – Thank you for Flying With Us