Space Odyssey #160 (21.09.2019)

Tracklisting
Black Loco – The Lost Story
Eli Nissan – Naked
Donna-Marie (NZ) – Mumbai
Paul Thomas – Lorax (Stan Kolev)
East Cafe – Being Kind Is Overrated (Nicholas Van Orton)
Nekliff & Space Motion – Laziness (Morttagua)
Platunoff – Unbreakable Soul (Stan Kolev)
Tencode – Crosses
Dowden – Karma
Markonie – Zen

Space Odyssey #159 (29.06.2019)

Tracklisting
Nishan Lee – Voice of Ella (Felipe Michan)
Caitsidhe – Stephan’s Quintet
Lio Q – Aedes (Alex Vidal)
Andre Sobota – Current
Volkan Erman – Opposite Poles (Franzis-D)
Rafa Alcantara – Hadron
Br!tch – Fallout
Haze-M & Juan Elvadin – Replika (Stan Kolev)
Platunoff – Unbreakable Soul (Rafa Alcantara)
Ana Criado – No One Home (Stylo & Kintar)

Space Odyssey #158 (25.05.2019)

Tracklisting
Enertia-sound – The Last Step
Digital Mess – Dark Bursts
QDream – Ritual
BVSIC – Sacrifice
Stan Kolev – Inscape
Stas Drive – Abyssal Trilucid (Phil Martyn)
Tom Bro – Andromeda
D Formation – Sian
Space Motion – Galaxy
Einar Heløy – Parallel

Space Odyssey #157 (27.04.2019)

Tracklisting

South Wind – Departure
Talal Bazzi – Plant
Christian Monique – Guinean (CJ Art Remix)
South Wind – Lights Out
Matt Black – Blindspot
Cid Inc – Via Karelia
Nick Hayes – Metrolink
Stan Kolev – Ananda
Motel Sazani – E Ke Keq Aty (Monastetiq)
Phi Phi & Manu Riga – Those Who Left Us

Space Odyssey #156 (23.03.2019)

Tracklisting

Alexey Sonar – Flight to Shambala (Unterberg)
Christopher Ivor – Prodigality (Ampish)
D Formation – Nerve
Andrea Cassino – Silenzio
Köschk – Made Of Stars (Rise & Fall)
Andretta – Acta Non Verba (Roberto Traista)
Collective States – Cloud Jumper
Tomek – Mesosphere
Mia Mendi & Asas – Maleficus
K Oshkin – Walk in Clouds (Geerk)

Space Odyssey #155 (23.02.2019)

Tracklisting

Shal OM – Liquid Fear
Santi Cebrero – A Clear Horizon
Stan Kolev – Twin Flames
Diego Berrondo – On The Moon
Srinivas – Traverse (Ivanshee)
Shal OM – Fetters
Franco Tejedor & Martin Gardoqui – Flat Earth
Rick Pier O Neil & Chris Gavin – Conga d’Oru (Stan Kolev)
Fran&Co & Baluh – Diptrain
Andre Sobota – Lost Cause (Max Graham)

Space Odyssey #154 (26.01.2019)

Tracklisting
Sudhaus – Chennai
Erdi Irmak – Daybreak
Albuquerque & Kaiq – Malana Cream (Animal Trainer)
Rise and Fall – Wasted
East Cafe – Matektanar
Pietkun & Ignacio Sanchez – Un Humilde Servidor
Ewan Rill – Atomic
Stan Kolev – Inscape
Z-Dopamine – Tantra
Replicanth – Natural Soul (Dark Soul Project)

Space Odyssey #153 (25.12.2018)

Tracklisting
Graham Lloris & Pavlin Petrov – Another World (MacroVision)
Dominic Rumpf & Neal Porter – Six Pillars
Ampish – Desolation
Macrovision – Glow
Nasser Tawfik – Graviti
Mas – All Day
Stan Kolev – Meru
Gutenn – Leap Of Faith
Christian Monique – Leap in the Dark (Sergio Salomone & D-Gota)
Messaw – Dark Harvest

Space Odyssey #152 (24.11.2018)

Tracklisting
CJ Art – Metaphysica (AquAdro)
Vanyano – Yaani Moans (Pacco & Rudy B)
Alejandro Conde – Lake Of Mantra
Rick Pier O Neil – Ney (RPO Part 1)
Gareth 2Dark – Desert Rat
Paul Sawyer – Genesis
Nekliff – Mask
D-Formation & Rick Pier O Neil – Odisey
Space Motion – Epic
Arni – Samburu

Space Odyssey #151 (20.10.2018)

Tracklisting

Matteo Monero – Mind Control
K Nass – Sensory Deprivation (Matias Chilano)
Jawo & Damo U – Neiju
K Loveski & Ewan Rill – Ametino
Monje & Partenaire – Convergence
SEQU3l – Sake Dreams (Stan Kolev)
Stan Kolev – Nu Moon
K Oshkin – Dark Baroque (Michael A)
Andrew Lewis – Captivate
Hisham Sabbah – Mars