About DJ Chris-B

i’m DJ Chris-B from Marseille (France) My Radio Show name is #Space Odyssey Underground Music styles : House | Progressive | Tribal

Space Odyssey #148 (26.05.2018)

Tracklisting

RejD – Obsession (Lamp)
Matias Chilano – Timeline (Movement)
Michael & Levan & Stiven Rivic – Standby (Spring)
John Noir – Dark Messa (Lamp)
Kleinsky – The Last Days (Mystic)
Andrez – In Your Afterglow (Suffused)
Dr Avalance – Cuatro Contra Tres (Suffused)
Pat Siaz – Multiverse (Suffused)
Joy Marquez – Be Free (Rpo)
AudioStorm – North River (Superordinate)

Space Odyssey #147 (21.04.2018)

Tracklisting

Razzer – Deep Dream (Lamp)
Matias Chilano – (Micron Movement)
Stan Kolev – Relentless (Outta Limits)
Bobby Deep – In Daa Bah (Retrolounge)
Ben Coda – Nightfall (JOOF)
Hakan Akcan – Spark (Mystic)
Paul Angelo & Don Argento – Tribute (Superordinate)
Bobby Deep – Tumba (KTR)
Franzis-D – Espidifen 600 (Lamp)
AudioStorm – North River (Superordinate)

Space Odyssey #146 (24.03.2018)

Tracklisting

Jonatan Meneses – January (Mystic)
Endorfina – Confluence (Inmost)
Pashqoo – Atmoporn (Aeriform)
Ziger & Blusoul – Delta (Movement)
Cherry Pheromone – Tibetan Nights (Bonzai)
Omar Gharbi – Lost in Aegean (Sugar)
Supacooks – Ornament (Kitchen)
Wally Lopez – Sunday Trip (BeatFreak)
Rick Pier O Neil – Throaty (Joof)
Haadling – Ade (Mystic)

Space Odyssey #145 (24.02.2018)

Tracklisting

Jiminy Hop – Squared (Suffused)
Luke Santos & Marcelo Vasami – Mesmerizing (GU)
Th En Starkato – Nightmares (Euphonic)
Ewan Rill – A Song Of Stone (Clinique)
Matt Black & Chris Sterio – Motion In Space (Inertia)
Steve Sai – The Void (Bonzai)
Audio Noir – Wunderschong (Bonzai)
Emod – City Nights & Neon Lights (Baroque)
Audiostorm – North River (Superordinate)
John Digweed & Darren Emerson & Nick Muir – Fanfare (MetaPop)

Space Odyssey #144 (20.01.2018)

Tracklisting

Pavlin Petrov & Graham Lloris – Another World (Bonzai)
Leo Temet – Oriente (Mystic)
Lian July & Chris Odium – Illumina (Suffused)
Decause – Endurance (3xA)
Anthony G – Nestinari (Rpo)
Iga Dep – Fat Analog (Bonzai)
Alex O Rion – Wisteria (Sudbeat)
Stan Kolev – Sibylline (BeatFreak)
Rafael Osmo & Hezi Rachmani – Five Elements (Progline)
Eugene Becker – Chicago (Bonzai)

Space Odyssey #143 (23.12.2017)

Tracklisting

D Phrag – Afterburner (Mirabilis)
Marcelo Vasami – Plot (Replug)
Underground Ticket – Leave (Stellar)
Golan Zocher – Goldstar (Balkan)
Alfonso Muchacho – The Curve of the Moon (Superordinate)
GuyRo – Camping in Kashmir (Soundscapes)
Following Light – Aurora Polaris (Balkan)
Rick Pier O Neil – Sphere (Mango Alley)
Darin Epsilon – Jumeirah (Perspectives)
Cid Inc & Darin Epsilon – Myndie (Resistencia)