Space Odyssey #154 (26.01.2019)

Tracklisting
Sudhaus – Chennai
Erdi Irmak – Daybreak
Albuquerque & Kaiq – Malana Cream (Animal Trainer)
Rise and Fall – Wasted
East Cafe – Matektanar
Pietkun & Ignacio Sanchez – Un Humilde Servidor
Ewan Rill – Atomic
Stan Kolev – Inscape
Z-Dopamine – Tantra
Replicanth – Natural Soul (Dark Soul Project)

Space Odyssey #153 (25.12.2018)

Tracklisting
Graham Lloris & Pavlin Petrov – Another World (MacroVision)
Dominic Rumpf & Neal Porter – Six Pillars
Ampish – Desolation
Macrovision – Glow
Nasser Tawfik – Graviti
Mas – All Day
Stan Kolev – Meru
Gutenn – Leap Of Faith
Christian Monique – Leap in the Dark (Sergio Salomone & D-Gota)
Messaw – Dark Harvest

Space Odyssey #151 (20.10.2018)

Tracklisting

Matteo Monero – Mind Control
K Nass – Sensory Deprivation (Matias Chilano)
Jawo & Damo U – Neiju
K Loveski & Ewan Rill – Ametino
Monje & Partenaire – Convergence
SEQU3l – Sake Dreams (Stan Kolev)
Stan Kolev – Nu Moon
K Oshkin – Dark Baroque (Michael A)
Andrew Lewis – Captivate
Hisham Sabbah – Mars

Space Odyssey #150 (22.09.2018)

Tracklisting
Ordey Tsukanov – Last Step Before Heaven
Rafa EL – Mistweaver
Marea Neagra – Undercover
Tepes – Weighless
Ewan Rill – Dark Shining
Anton MAKe – Manifesto
Alfonso Muchacho – Final Wisdom
Stan Kolev – Revolt
Ziger – After Midnight
Rick Pier O Neil – Scrap Rain

Space Odyssey #149 (23.06.2018)

Tracklisting

Matan Caspi – Nosedive
Rick Pier O’Neil & Oscar Vazquez – Invader
Kintar & Delum – Sophie (Matter)
Dowden – Somber
Forniva & Alex Nemec – Interference
Jose Tabarez – Mindset (Paul Angelo & Don Argento)
Ewan Rill – A Song Of Stone (Clinique)
Following Light – Aurora Polaris (Nicholas Van Orton)
SEQU3l – Kind Against
Stan Kolev – Ayahuasca

Space Odyssey #147 (21.04.2018)

Tracklisting

Razzer – Deep Dream (Lamp)
Matias Chilano – (Micron Movement)
Stan Kolev – Relentless (Outta Limits)
Bobby Deep – In Daa Bah (Retrolounge)
Ben Coda – Nightfall (JOOF)
Hakan Akcan – Spark (Mystic)
Paul Angelo & Don Argento – Tribute (Superordinate)
Bobby Deep – Tumba (KTR)
Franzis-D – Espidifen 600 (Lamp)
AudioStorm – North River (Superordinate)

Space Odyssey #144 (20.01.2018)

Tracklisting

Pavlin Petrov & Graham Lloris – Another World (Bonzai)
Leo Temet – Oriente (Mystic)
Lian July & Chris Odium – Illumina (Suffused)
Decause – Endurance (3xA)
Anthony G – Nestinari (Rpo)
Iga Dep – Fat Analog (Bonzai)
Alex O Rion – Wisteria (Sudbeat)
Stan Kolev – Sibylline (BeatFreak)
Rafael Osmo & Hezi Rachmani – Five Elements (Progline)
Eugene Becker – Chicago (Bonzai)

Space Odyssey #142 (25.11.2017)

Tracklisting

Moonwalkers – Pariah (Saturate)
Hassan Rassmy – Feels So High (Massive)
Stan Kolev – Relentless (Outta Limits)
Mondkrater – Stellar Depth (Proton)
Marcelo Vasami – A Fantastic Fear of Everything (Replug)
Robert R Hardy – Interpolation (Stellar)
Rick Pier O Neil – Tribute (Proton)
Simon Berry & Luke Brancaccio – Oblivion (Bedrock)
Travis MacDonald – Nerium (Soundteller)
Robert Vadney – We Sleep (Joof)

Space Odyssey #115 (26.04.2014)

Tracklisting

Meller – Reach Out (Futurelovers)
Progress Inn – Sirmium (Virtual Love)
Moshic – Do It To Me Now (Bonzai)
Mlab – Spiritual Beings (Revelation)
Walter K – Jerusalen (Underground Music)
Magnetic Brothers – Another Nephilim (Balkan)
Smart Wave – The Atheist (Old SQL)
Etnia – Initiation Of Darkness (Mistique)
Stan Kolev – Give It To Me (Outta Limits)
Pavlin Petrov & Graham Lloris – Odyssey Of Life (Deepsessions)

Space Odyssey #097 (07.04.2012)

Tracklisting

Moshic – You Calling Colors (Contrast)
John 00 Fleming – Mmx1215 (Joof)
David Sichinawa – Requiem For A Dream (Cdr)
Hypnotic Duo & Albert The Hook – Mogadishu (PitchBend)
Alexander Urzola – Mujer (Signusounds)
Stan Kolev – Sebai Kekade (Outta Limits)
Deep Point – Intro (Cdr)
Android Cartel – Wake Up Call (subtract)
Piyush Awasthi – Faces (Lowbit)
Kasey Taylor – 2 Minute Music (Vapour)

Space Odyssey #044 (28.06.2008)

Tracklisting (Special 1 Year Freebox TV Perso)

D Nox & Beckers – Toronto (Electribe)
Stan Kolev – Internally Generated (Outta Limits)
Shlomi Aber – Efrat (Be As One)
Marascia & Dusty Kid – Sineless (Systematic)
Steve Angello & Sebastian Ingrosso – 555 (Refune)
DJ Samy & Elissa – Ayami Bik (Cdr)
Coxswain Tetsuya Ura – Arigato (Gimmick)
Lutzenkirchen – Crossfire (Blufin)
Zoo Brazil – Technik (Gung Ho)
Seiran DJs – Dark Mind (Bit)
Niobe – You’re Not Human (Katering)
Jerome Sydenham Texu & Romantic Couch – Ebian (Ibadan)
Marcella – Bouncing Nipples (Cdr)
Solar Heights – No Trace (Renaissance)
Bruno Renno – The Beat (Coraza)