Space Odyssey #169 (27.06.2020)

Tracklisting
Tomic – Mauritius (Enertia-Sound)
Yudi Watanabe & Andre Moret & L Georges – Oluap Aos Day
Lerr – Cataleya (Michael A)
Nahs – Nami
Ivan Aliaga – Find Out
Stan Kolev – Propaganda
Jerome Isma-Ae & Alastor – Opium (Stan Kolev)
Ayhan Akca – Artificial
Sean & Dee & Melody Stranger – Apollo (Extended)
Lifelike & Kris Menace – Discopolis 2.0 (Meduza)

Space Odyssey #168 (23.05.2020)

Tracklisting

David Bitton – Expansion
Net Son – Timely
Nahs – Meditation
Erdi Irmak – Dawn (V-Sag)
Luiz Kiniz – Indianah
Stan Kolev – Nevertheless
Moshic – Ahman Ahman
Paul Sawyer – Prometheus
Levitone – Whisper
Matan Caspi – Behind You (Rick Pier O Neil)

Space Odyssey #163 (21.12.2019)

Tracklisting

Moshic – Sambusak
Wally Lopez – All Has Changed
Soyuz 38 – Ascension
Francisco Castro – Time Waits for No One
Paul Angelo & Don Argento – Absence
Nasser Tawfik – Graviti
Stan Kolev – Unite
Solee – They Will Come for Us
Phi Phi & Manu Riga – Voyage a Goa
Alex Wright – Sueno (Stripped)

Space Odyssey #162 (23.11.2019)

Tracklisting
Loquai – Ignition Source (Nicholas Van Orton)
Alyfreeze – Unexpected Reality
Geolo Berlange – Japan Girl (Yuriy From Russia)
South Wind – Lights Out
Stan Kolev – Inferno
Solid Stone – Lucid
Rick Pier O Neil – Pall (RPO Part 1)
Aaron Suiss – Legend
Alyfreeze – Loss of Innocence (RPO)
Audiohell – Dispersion (Just Her)

Space Odyssey #158 (25.05.2019)

Tracklisting
Enertia-sound – The Last Step
Digital Mess – Dark Bursts
QDream – Ritual
BVSIC – Sacrifice
Stan Kolev – Inscape
Stas Drive – Abyssal Trilucid (Phil Martyn)
Tom Bro – Andromeda
D Formation – Sian
Space Motion – Galaxy
Einar Heløy – Parallel

Space Odyssey #157 (27.04.2019)

Tracklisting

South Wind – Departure
Talal Bazzi – Plant
Christian Monique – Guinean (CJ Art Remix)
South Wind – Lights Out
Matt Black – Blindspot
Cid Inc – Via Karelia
Nick Hayes – Metrolink
Stan Kolev – Ananda
Motel Sazani – E Ke Keq Aty (Monastetiq)
Phi Phi & Manu Riga – Those Who Left Us

Space Odyssey #155 (23.02.2019)

Tracklisting

Shal OM – Liquid Fear
Santi Cebrero – A Clear Horizon
Stan Kolev – Twin Flames
Diego Berrondo – On The Moon
Srinivas – Traverse (Ivanshee)
Shal OM – Fetters
Franco Tejedor & Martin Gardoqui – Flat Earth
Rick Pier O Neil & Chris Gavin – Conga d’Oru (Stan Kolev)
Fran&Co & Baluh – Diptrain
Andre Sobota – Lost Cause (Max Graham)

Space Odyssey #154 (26.01.2019)

Tracklisting
Sudhaus – Chennai
Erdi Irmak – Daybreak
Albuquerque & Kaiq – Malana Cream (Animal Trainer)
Rise and Fall – Wasted
East Cafe – Matektanar
Pietkun & Ignacio Sanchez – Un Humilde Servidor
Ewan Rill – Atomic
Stan Kolev – Inscape
Z-Dopamine – Tantra
Replicanth – Natural Soul (Dark Soul Project)

Space Odyssey #153 (25.12.2018)

Tracklisting
Graham Lloris & Pavlin Petrov – Another World (MacroVision)
Dominic Rumpf & Neal Porter – Six Pillars
Ampish – Desolation
Macrovision – Glow
Nasser Tawfik – Graviti
Mas – All Day
Stan Kolev – Meru
Gutenn – Leap Of Faith
Christian Monique – Leap in the Dark (Sergio Salomone & D-Gota)
Messaw – Dark Harvest

Space Odyssey #151 (20.10.2018)

Tracklisting

Matteo Monero – Mind Control
K Nass – Sensory Deprivation (Matias Chilano)
Jawo & Damo U – Neiju
K Loveski & Ewan Rill – Ametino
Monje & Partenaire – Convergence
SEQU3l – Sake Dreams (Stan Kolev)
Stan Kolev – Nu Moon
K Oshkin – Dark Baroque (Michael A)
Andrew Lewis – Captivate
Hisham Sabbah – Mars