Space Odyssey #070 (20.03.2010)

Tracklisting

Shlomi Aber – Slow Dancer (Ovum)
Funman & Kick Da Joey & Vansam – Do You Remember (Vecto)
Oscar L – Love The Groove (Stereo)
Mariano Favre – Going Back (7 Seas)
Nickk – Would You (Seaburn)
Spartaque – Resolved (Stereo Seven)
DJ Kelee – Burn (Ggressive)
Deka – Tribal Is Here To Stay (Magna)
Marco Bailey – Jonny Walker (Bedrock)
Aphonic & Thomas Pain – Dolby (QT)


Share

Space Odyssey #051 (22.11.2008)

Tracklisting

Lank – Opla (No Smoking)
Marcelo Vasami – The Canterville Ghost (Cdr)
Eyerer & Namito – Seefeuer (Great Stuff)
Quivver – 2 Notes N A Beat (Boz Boz)
Henrik B – Surefire (Joia)
Shlomi Aber – State Of No One (Renaissance)
Steve Lawler & Alex Tepper – Chalkee (Drumcode)
DJ Tarkan & V Sag – Bye (No Smoking)
Pole Folder – Radio 101 (Proton)
Octav Paul – Fast Nights (Arena)

Share

Space Odyssey #050 (15.11.2008)

Tracklisting (Special 2 hours set for S.O. #50 Best Off)

M&D Substance – Prophecy (Quimika)
Kismet – Audiophile (Pilot 6)
Arnou Djacks – Blue Lagoon (Groove Baby)
Handycraft – Le Bal Masque (Boxer)
Daniel Portman – Arizona (Unreleased)
Cid Inc – Temper (Sick Watona)
Shlomi Aber – Efrat (Be As One)
Erphun – 2wo Butterflies (Audio Therapy)
DJ Remy – Mano (68)
Tom Sawyer – Dictator (Atsuo)
Tropical Highlight – 33 Degrees (Bralli Brazil)
Sikk – Muezzin (Pinkstar)
Dirty Thieving Mingrels – Clarkee Cap (Blurred Vision)
Seiran DJs – Dark Mind (Bit)
DJ Ico & Double D – Excess (USB Digital)
Behrouz – Beatbox (Stereo)
Kos – Castle Kickback (Familia)
Lula & Fama & Alan T – There Is Only One (Kult)
Maelstrom – Remember Your Inputs (Iboga)
Yura Popov – Need Control (Polytechnic)
Luciano Pardini – NY Darkness (Acuna Boyz)
JT & ST One – The Prophet (Flash)

Share

Space Odyssey #044 (28.06.2008)

Tracklisting (Special 1 Year Freebox TV Perso)

D Nox & Beckers – Toronto (Electribe)
Stan Kolev – Internally Generated (Outta Limits)
Shlomi Aber – Efrat (Be As One)
Marascia & Dusty Kid – Sineless (Systematic)
Steve Angello & Sebastian Ingrosso – 555 (Refune)
DJ Samy & Elissa – Ayami Bik (Cdr)
Coxswain Tetsuya Ura – Arigato (Gimmick)
Lutzenkirchen – Crossfire (Blufin)
Zoo Brazil – Technik (Gung Ho)
Seiran DJs – Dark Mind (Bit)
Niobe – You’re Not Human (Katering)
Jerome Sydenham Texu & Romantic Couch – Ebian (Ibadan)
Marcella – Bouncing Nipples (Cdr)
Solar Heights – No Trace (Renaissance)
Bruno Renno – The Beat (Coraza)

Share