Space Odyssey #167 (25.04.2020)

Tracklisting

Andrew Lang – Shrike Abyssal
Kliment – Origins (Anthony G)
Rauschhaus & Mel7em – Silk Road (Stan Kolev)
Marcelo Vasami – Shades of Blue
Fuenka – Callisto
Choopie & Sharkieboy – Moon In The Window
Temporarily Unknown – Muzza (Dulcet)
Nasser Tawfik – Graviti
Fuenka – Ion
John Digweed & Nick Muir – Track for Life (Argy)

Space Odyssey #166 (28.03.2020)

Tracklisting

Raphael Hofman – 808 Poetry
Platunoff – DayDreaming
Edvard Hunger & Yulua Oreshko – Inception Wild Time (VA O.N.E)
CJ Art – 7700 Parsecs from Here
Anton MAKe & Hatewax – The First History of Man
FiveP – Pyramid
Galexis – Aurora
Gamba – Odyssey
Maskmada – Synthomi
Sultan & Tone Depth – Sagres (Mix 1)

Space Odyssey #165 (29.02.2020)

Tracklisting
Hakan Dundar – Killer KnowckOut
DJ Paul & Nicholas Van Orton – Back to Daylight
Steve Parry – Waterfloor
Weekend Heroes – Wild East
MAM (AR) – Next Level
Apste – A Hunch (Night)
Essco – Static
Steve Parry – Spion 10
Scian – Louter
Ettica – Athena’s Silence

Space Odyssey #164 (25.01.2020)

Tracklisting
Marcelo Vasami – The China Wall
Paul Deep – Shakti (Eran Aviner)
South Wind – Sorcery
Nasser Tawfik – Pearl of Club (Bertech)
Tmina – Abysmal
Ewan Rill – Setup
Cruxz – Kobalt
Dhany G – Sun 24
Rachel Raw – Mumble Crumble (Rafael Cerato)
Mind Of One – Unlimited

Space Odyssey #163 (21.12.2019)

Tracklisting
Moshic – Sambusak
Wally Lopez – All Has Changed
Soyuz 38 – Ascension
Francisco Castro – Time Waits for No One
Paul Angelo & Don Argento – Absence
Nasser Tawfik – Graviti
Stan Kolev – Unite
Solee – They Will Come for Us
Phi Phi & Manu Riga – Voyage a Goa
Alex Wright – Sueno (Stripped)

Space Odyssey #162 (23.11.2019)

Tracklisting
Loquai – Ignition Source (Nicholas Van Orton)
Alyfreeze – Unexpected Reality
Geolo Berlange – Japan Girl (Yuriy From Russia)
South Wind – Lights Out
Stan Kolev – Inferno
Solid Stone – Lucid
Rick Pier O Neil – Pall (RPO Part 1)
Aaron Suiss – Legend
Alyfreeze – Loss of Innocence (RPO)
Audiohell – Dispersion (Just Her)

Space Odyssey #161 (26.10.2019)

Tracklisting
Roberto Traista – 33
Moshic – Love Adapter
Ricardo Piedra – Spirit of Earth
Stan Kolev & Rick Pier O’Neil – Descend
Argento Dust & Kususa – The Idea
Koschk – Made Of Stars (Rise & Fall)
Ozgur Ozkan – Departures (Dowden)
Anartist – Belossia
Cid Inc & Orsen – Ten
Space Motion & Javier Gonzalez – Butterflies In My Chest

Space Odyssey #160 (21.09.2019)

Tracklisting
Black Loco – The Lost Story
Eli Nissan – Naked
Donna-Marie (NZ) – Mumbai
Paul Thomas – Lorax (Stan Kolev)
East Cafe – Being Kind Is Overrated (Nicholas Van Orton)
Nekliff & Space Motion – Laziness (Morttagua)
Platunoff – Unbreakable Soul (Stan Kolev)
Tencode – Crosses
Dowden – Karma
Markonie – Zen