Space Odyssey #159 (29.06.2019)

Tracklisting
Nishan Lee – Voice of Ella (Felipe Michan)
Caitsidhe – Stephan’s Quintet
Lio Q – Aedes (Alex Vidal)
Andre Sobota – Current
Volkan Erman – Opposite Poles (Franzis-D)
Rafa Alcantara – Hadron
Br!tch – Fallout
Haze-M & Juan Elvadin – Replika (Stan Kolev)
Platunoff – Unbreakable Soul (Rafa Alcantara)
Ana Criado – No One Home (Stylo & Kintar)

Space Odyssey #158 (25.05.2019)

Tracklisting
Enertia-sound – The Last Step
Digital Mess – Dark Bursts
QDream – Ritual
BVSIC – Sacrifice
Stan Kolev – Inscape
Stas Drive – Abyssal Trilucid (Phil Martyn)
Tom Bro – Andromeda
D Formation – Sian
Space Motion – Galaxy
Einar Heløy – Parallel

Space Odyssey #157 (27.04.2019)

Tracklisting

South Wind – Departure
Talal Bazzi – Plant
Christian Monique – Guinean (CJ Art Remix)
South Wind – Lights Out
Matt Black – Blindspot
Cid Inc – Via Karelia
Nick Hayes – Metrolink
Stan Kolev – Ananda
Motel Sazani – E Ke Keq Aty (Monastetiq)
Phi Phi & Manu Riga – Those Who Left Us

Space Odyssey #156 (23.03.2019)

Tracklisting

Alexey Sonar – Flight to Shambala (Unterberg)
Christopher Ivor – Prodigality (Ampish)
D Formation – Nerve
Andrea Cassino – Silenzio
Köschk – Made Of Stars (Rise & Fall)
Andretta – Acta Non Verba (Roberto Traista)
Collective States – Cloud Jumper
Tomek – Mesosphere
Mia Mendi & Asas – Maleficus
K Oshkin – Walk in Clouds (Geerk)

Space Odyssey #155 (23.02.2019)

Tracklisting

Shal OM – Liquid Fear
Santi Cebrero – A Clear Horizon
Stan Kolev – Twin Flames
Diego Berrondo – On The Moon
Srinivas – Traverse (Ivanshee)
Shal OM – Fetters
Franco Tejedor & Martin Gardoqui – Flat Earth
Rick Pier O Neil & Chris Gavin – Conga d’Oru (Stan Kolev)
Fran&Co & Baluh – Diptrain
Andre Sobota – Lost Cause (Max Graham)

Space Odyssey #154 (26.01.2019)

Tracklisting
Sudhaus – Chennai
Erdi Irmak – Daybreak
Albuquerque & Kaiq – Malana Cream (Animal Trainer)
Rise and Fall – Wasted
East Cafe – Matektanar
Pietkun & Ignacio Sanchez – Un Humilde Servidor
Ewan Rill – Atomic
Stan Kolev – Inscape
Z-Dopamine – Tantra
Replicanth – Natural Soul (Dark Soul Project)

Space Odyssey #153 (25.12.2018)

Tracklisting
Graham Lloris & Pavlin Petrov – Another World (MacroVision)
Dominic Rumpf & Neal Porter – Six Pillars
Ampish – Desolation
Macrovision – Glow
Nasser Tawfik – Graviti
Mas – All Day
Stan Kolev – Meru
Gutenn – Leap Of Faith
Christian Monique – Leap in the Dark (Sergio Salomone & D-Gota)
Messaw – Dark Harvest

Space Odyssey #152 (24.11.2018)

Tracklisting
CJ Art – Metaphysica (AquAdro)
Vanyano – Yaani Moans (Pacco & Rudy B)
Alejandro Conde – Lake Of Mantra
Rick Pier O Neil – Ney (RPO Part 1)
Gareth 2Dark – Desert Rat
Paul Sawyer – Genesis
Nekliff – Mask
D-Formation & Rick Pier O Neil – Odisey
Space Motion – Epic
Arni – Samburu

Space Odyssey #151 (20.10.2018)

Tracklisting

Matteo Monero – Mind Control
K Nass – Sensory Deprivation (Matias Chilano)
Jawo & Damo U – Neiju
K Loveski & Ewan Rill – Ametino
Monje & Partenaire – Convergence
SEQU3l – Sake Dreams (Stan Kolev)
Stan Kolev – Nu Moon
K Oshkin – Dark Baroque (Michael A)
Andrew Lewis – Captivate
Hisham Sabbah – Mars

Space Odyssey #150 (22.09.2018)

Tracklisting
Ordey Tsukanov – Last Step Before Heaven
Rafa EL – Mistweaver
Marea Neagra – Undercover
Tepes – Weighless
Ewan Rill – Dark Shining
Anton MAKe – Manifesto
Alfonso Muchacho – Final Wisdom
Stan Kolev – Revolt
Ziger – After Midnight
Rick Pier O Neil – Scrap Rain

Space Odyssey #149 (23.06.2018)

Tracklisting

Matan Caspi – Nosedive
Rick Pier O’Neil & Oscar Vazquez – Invader
Kintar & Delum – Sophie (Matter)
Dowden – Somber
Forniva & Alex Nemec – Interference
Jose Tabarez – Mindset (Paul Angelo & Don Argento)
Ewan Rill – A Song Of Stone (Clinique)
Following Light – Aurora Polaris (Nicholas Van Orton)
SEQU3l – Kind Against
Stan Kolev – Ayahuasca

Space Odyssey #148 (26.05.2018)

Tracklisting

RejD – Obsession (Lamp)
Matias Chilano – Timeline (Movement)
Michael & Levan & Stiven Rivic – Standby (Spring)
John Noir – Dark Messa (Lamp)
Kleinsky – The Last Days (Mystic)
Andrez – In Your Afterglow (Suffused)
Dr Avalance – Cuatro Contra Tres (Suffused)
Pat Siaz – Multiverse (Suffused)
Joy Marquez – Be Free (Rpo)
AudioStorm – North River (Superordinate)

Space Odyssey #147 (21.04.2018)

Tracklisting

Razzer – Deep Dream (Lamp)
Matias Chilano – (Micron Movement)
Stan Kolev – Relentless (Outta Limits)
Bobby Deep – In Daa Bah (Retrolounge)
Ben Coda – Nightfall (JOOF)
Hakan Akcan – Spark (Mystic)
Paul Angelo & Don Argento – Tribute (Superordinate)
Bobby Deep – Tumba (KTR)
Franzis-D – Espidifen 600 (Lamp)
AudioStorm – North River (Superordinate)

Space Odyssey #146 (24.03.2018)

Tracklisting

Jonatan Meneses – January (Mystic)
Endorfina – Confluence (Inmost)
Pashqoo – Atmoporn (Aeriform)
Ziger & Blusoul – Delta (Movement)
Cherry Pheromone – Tibetan Nights (Bonzai)
Omar Gharbi – Lost in Aegean (Sugar)
Supacooks – Ornament (Kitchen)
Wally Lopez – Sunday Trip (BeatFreak)
Rick Pier O Neil – Throaty (Joof)
Haadling – Ade (Mystic)

Space Odyssey #145 (24.02.2018)

Tracklisting

Jiminy Hop – Squared (Suffused)
Luke Santos & Marcelo Vasami – Mesmerizing (GU)
Th En Starkato – Nightmares (Euphonic)
Ewan Rill – A Song Of Stone (Clinique)
Matt Black & Chris Sterio – Motion In Space (Inertia)
Steve Sai – The Void (Bonzai)
Audio Noir – Wunderschong (Bonzai)
Emod – City Nights & Neon Lights (Baroque)
Audiostorm – North River (Superordinate)
John Digweed & Darren Emerson & Nick Muir – Fanfare (MetaPop)