Space Odyssey #068 (20.02.2010)

Tracklisting

Khomha – Midnight (Baroque)
Sean Randon & Sebastien Riza – On The Beach (Cdr)
Static Revenger – Satellite (Sutil)
Erphun – Katana (AlterImage)
OD Muzique & Mark Holmes – Jungle Pixies (Baroque)
Lank – Pusserl (Mango)
Nils Nurnberg & Florian Kruse – Suerte (Dieb)
Sql – Time Is Art (Tribal Vision)
Moshic – Messiah Of The Zohar (Contrast)
Hassan Rassmy – Chaos In Cairo (Cdr)


Share

Space Odyssey #060 (10.10.2009)

Tracklisting

Pacco & Ruddy B – The Nucleus Of Sound (Proton)
Unkle – Trouble In Paradise (Surrender All)
Erphun & Cari Golden – Bad Seed (ESD)
The Doktor – Dark Melody (Absolutely)
Shik Stylko – China (Stylo)
Barry Devlin – Crash (Moya)
Jerome Isma-Ae & Sebastian Krieg – 308 (Jee)
Saeed Younan – Backroom Honey (Viva)
Lula – Always Lost (Kult)
Yan Oxygen – Traitor (DP-6)

Share

Space Odyssey #050 (15.11.2008)

Tracklisting (Special 2 hours set for S.O. #50 Best Off)

M&D Substance – Prophecy (Quimika)
Kismet – Audiophile (Pilot 6)
Arnou Djacks – Blue Lagoon (Groove Baby)
Handycraft – Le Bal Masque (Boxer)
Daniel Portman – Arizona (Unreleased)
Cid Inc – Temper (Sick Watona)
Shlomi Aber – Efrat (Be As One)
Erphun – 2wo Butterflies (Audio Therapy)
DJ Remy – Mano (68)
Tom Sawyer – Dictator (Atsuo)
Tropical Highlight – 33 Degrees (Bralli Brazil)
Sikk – Muezzin (Pinkstar)
Dirty Thieving Mingrels – Clarkee Cap (Blurred Vision)
Seiran DJs – Dark Mind (Bit)
DJ Ico & Double D – Excess (USB Digital)
Behrouz – Beatbox (Stereo)
Kos – Castle Kickback (Familia)
Lula & Fama & Alan T – There Is Only One (Kult)
Maelstrom – Remember Your Inputs (Iboga)
Yura Popov – Need Control (Polytechnic)
Luciano Pardini – NY Darkness (Acuna Boyz)
JT & ST One – The Prophet (Flash)

Share

Space Odyssey #048 (25.10.2008)

Tracklisting

RTA – Metaphysical Vibe (Blue Bass)
Handycraft – Le Bal Masque (Kickboxer)
Kos – Zero To Hero (Familia)
Pinosa – Muneca (Bien Et Le Mal)
DJ Boris – Is Everybody Tweakin (Stereo)
Christos Kessidis – Abre Las Alas (Aenaria)
Joseph Disco & Micky Monzza – Stallion (Craft)
Erphun – 2wo Butterflies (Audio Therapy)
DJ Remy – Mano (68)
JT & ST One – The Prophet (Flash)

Share

Space Odyssey #045 (27.09.2008)

Tracklisting

Lula & Nylx – Goosebumps (Kult)
Dinka – Chemistry (S2)
Akisy – Voices Of Summer (Tkc)
Sikk – Muezzin (Pinkstar)
Handycraft – Le Bal Masque (Boxer)
Erphun – 2wo Butterflies (Audio Therapy)
Smartminds – Tissues For Your Issues (Oxygen)
Tom Sawyer – Dictator (Atsuo)
Warren Clarke – Shake It (Big Love)
Rick Pier O’Neil – It’s Time (Garbage)

Share