Space Odyssey #172 (28.11.2020)

Tracklisting

Morttagua & Gaby Endo – Urania (Stan Kolev)
Marcelo Vasami & Dimuth K – First Light
Stan Kolev – Sela
Yashar – Colleda
Rick Pier O Neil – X Keken
Konte – There’s Still More
Xiasou & Contribute Translation – Metadote
Jon Voorn – Medinah
Jan Johnston & Paul Sawyer – Circle (4am Extended Instrumental)
Danny Tenaglia – Dibiza (Oscar L)

Space Odyssey #171 (24.10.2020)

Tracklisting

Moshic – Quest for Glory
Lonya & Marcelo Vasami – Breakfast at the Canales
Stan Kolev – Gaia Nouveau
CJ Art – Metaphysica (Nacres)
Lezcano – Chinese Culture
Stan Kolev – Sisu
Quizzow & Leonard A – Blackbriar
Ismael Rivas – Cosmosis
DAR!L – No Global
Nasser Tawfik – Loudness

Space Odyssey #170 (26.09.2020)

Tracklisting


I Am Wolter – Merciful Lord (Plus Thirty)
Phillipo Blake – Dark India
21street & Burak Keskin – Guinea
Stan Kolev – Kundalini
Paul Deep – Arishem
Nicholas Van Orton – Heelflip
Ismael Rivas – Apocalipse
GMJ – Oranai (DJ San)
Rick Pier O Neil – Mul (Jeremy Rowlett)
Ewan Rill – One Hundred

Space Odyssey #169 (27.06.2020)


Tracklisting

Tomic – Mauritius (Enertia-Sound)
Yudi Watanabe & Andre Moret & L Georges – Oluap Aos Day
Lerr – Cataleya (Michael A)
Nahs – Nami
Ivan Aliaga – Find Out
Stan Kolev – Propaganda
Jerome Isma-Ae & Alastor – Opium (Stan Kolev)
Ayhan Akca – Artificial
Sean & Dee & Melody Stranger – Apollo (Extended)
Lifelike & Kris Menace – Discopolis 2.0 (Meduza)

Space Odyssey #168 (23.05.2020)

Tracklisting

David Bitton – Expansion
Net Son – Timely
Nahs – Meditation
Erdi Irmak – Dawn (V-Sag)
Luiz Kiniz – Indianah
Stan Kolev – Nevertheless
Moshic – Ahman Ahman
Paul Sawyer – Prometheus
Levitone – Whisper
Matan Caspi – Behind You (Rick Pier O Neil)

Space Odyssey #167 (25.04.2020)

Tracklisting

Andrew Lang – Shrike Abyssal
Kliment – Origins (Anthony G)
Rauschhaus & Mel7em – Silk Road (Stan Kolev)
Marcelo Vasami – Shades of Blue
Fuenka – Callisto
Choopie & Sharkieboy – Moon In The Window
Temporarily Unknown – Muzza (Dulcet)
Nasser Tawfik – Graviti
Fuenka – Ion
John Digweed & Nick Muir – Track for Life (Argy)

Space Odyssey #166 (28.03.2020)

Tracklisting

Raphael Hofman – 808 Poetry
Platunoff – DayDreaming
Edvard Hunger & Yulua Oreshko – Inception Wild Time (VA O.N.E)
CJ Art – 7700 Parsecs from Here
Anton MAKe & Hatewax – The First History of Man
FiveP – Pyramid
Galexis – Aurora
Gamba – Odyssey
Maskmada – Synthomi
Sultan & Tone Depth – Sagres (Mix 1)

Space Odyssey #165 (29.02.2020)

Tracklisting
Hakan Dundar – Killer KnowckOut
DJ Paul & Nicholas Van Orton – Back to Daylight
Steve Parry – Waterfloor
Weekend Heroes – Wild East
MAM (AR) – Next Level
Apste – A Hunch (Night)
Essco – Static
Steve Parry – Spion 10
Scian – Louter
Ettica – Athena’s Silence

Space Odyssey #164 (25.01.2020)

Tracklisting
Marcelo Vasami – The China Wall
Paul Deep – Shakti (Eran Aviner)
South Wind – Sorcery
Nasser Tawfik – Pearl of Club (Bertech)
Tmina – Abysmal
Ewan Rill – Setup
Cruxz – Kobalt
Dhany G – Sun 24
Rachel Raw – Mumble Crumble (Rafael Cerato)
Mind Of One – Unlimited