Space Odyssey #052 (29.11.2008)

Tracklisting

Marcelo Vasami – The Canterville Ghost (Cdr)
Dario Nunez & David Medina – Vasque Friends (Shinshy)
Eelke Kleijn – Dopamine Theory (Outside)
MiniCoolBoyz – We Come From Detroit (Strike)
Dio S – Sephora (Method)
Cid Inc – One Word for Justice (Cdr)
Amoeba Assassin – Rollercoaster (Familia)
Dataworx – Control (USOB)
Baunder – Recaptured Ears (Electribe)
Yura Popov – Help (Pure Substance)

Space Odyssey #051 (22.11.2008)

Tracklisting

Lank – Opla (No Smoking)
Marcelo Vasami – The Canterville Ghost (Cdr)
Eyerer & Namito – Seefeuer (Great Stuff)
Quivver – 2 Notes N A Beat (Boz Boz)
Henrik B – Surefire (Joia)
Shlomi Aber – State Of No One (Renaissance)
Steve Lawler & Alex Tepper – Chalkee (Drumcode)
DJ Tarkan & V Sag – Bye (No Smoking)
Pole Folder – Radio 101 (Proton)
Octav Paul – Fast Nights (Arena)

Space Odyssey #050 (15.11.2008)

Tracklisting (Special 2 hours set for S.O. #50 Best Off)

M&D Substance – Prophecy (Quimika)
Kismet – Audiophile (Pilot 6)
Arnou Djacks – Blue Lagoon (Groove Baby)
Handycraft – Le Bal Masque (Boxer)
Daniel Portman – Arizona (Unreleased)
Cid Inc – Temper (Sick Watona)
Shlomi Aber – Efrat (Be As One)
Erphun – 2wo Butterflies (Audio Therapy)
DJ Remy – Mano (68)
Tom Sawyer – Dictator (Atsuo)
Tropical Highlight – 33 Degrees (Bralli Brazil)
Sikk – Muezzin (Pinkstar)
Dirty Thieving Mingrels – Clarkee Cap (Blurred Vision)
Seiran DJs – Dark Mind (Bit)
DJ Ico & Double D – Excess (USB Digital)
Behrouz – Beatbox (Stereo)
Kos – Castle Kickback (Familia)
Lula & Fama & Alan T – There Is Only One (Kult)
Maelstrom – Remember Your Inputs (Iboga)
Yura Popov – Need Control (Polytechnic)
Luciano Pardini – NY Darkness (Acuna Boyz)
JT & ST One – The Prophet (Flash)

Space Odyssey #049 (08.11.2008)

Tracklisting

Evol Waves – NN191 (Realscience)
Paul Harris & James Doman – Blown (Forensic)
Retronouveau – Animal Instinct (Pong Musiq)
Motehra – Remember Us (Armada)
Jay Lumen – Heureka (Audio Therapy)
Seiran DJs – Groove Invader (Promo Cdr)
Montero – Hard Drive (Flat Belly)
Chris Reece & Dinka – Autumn Leaves (Unreleased)
Lula & Fama & Alan T – There Is Only One (Kult)
Mastiksoul – Calanga (4Kenzo)

Space Odyssey #048 (25.10.2008)

Tracklisting

RTA – Metaphysical Vibe (Blue Bass)
Handycraft – Le Bal Masque (Kickboxer)
Kos – Zero To Hero (Familia)
Pinosa – Muneca (Bien Et Le Mal)
DJ Boris – Is Everybody Tweakin (Stereo)
Christos Kessidis – Abre Las Alas (Aenaria)
Joseph Disco & Micky Monzza – Stallion (Craft)
Erphun – 2wo Butterflies (Audio Therapy)
DJ Remy – Mano (68)
JT & ST One – The Prophet (Flash)

Space Odyssey #047 (18.10.2008)

Tracklisting

Daniel Dee – Zippy (Bonzai)
Santiago Deep – Sunset Armenia (Bit)
Paul Hunter – Bones (Ecology)
Kos – Waiting (Familia)
Christian Scott – Black Hole (Loopfreaks)
Stefano Di Girolamo – Kubika (Nu Bit)
Mastiksoul – Calanga (4Kenzo)
Yura Popov – Need Control (Polytechnic)
Derek Marin – Basstracker (Faucet)
David DP – 4 De Espadas (Beat To Beat)