Space Odyssey #026 (16.12.2007)

Tracklisting

Sebo K & Prosumer – Moved (Mobilee)
Olivier Gregoire – Empechement (Systematic)
Sasha – Park It In The Shade (Emfire)
Big Audio – Big Knob (Deepdub)
Alex Stealthy – Being (Pangea)
Error Error – Gompac (Sender)
Giorgio Giordano – Different Roads (Ocean Trax)
Chardy T Knight – That Hurts (Comfortably)
Hi Dive – Cause N Effect (Baroque)
Rejected – Let’s Go Juno (Rejected)
Groove Garcia – Code (Electronic Elements)
Mr Roger – Radio Actif (Tigereye)
Luca Ricci & Craig Mitchell – Hellz Yeah (Aenaria)
Josh Gabriel – Summit (Organized Nature)
Sebastian Brandt – America (State)

Space Odyssey #025 (09.12.2007)

Tracklisting

Janet – Lesbian (Cdr)
Khaan – Pegasos (Traxx)
Bs As Deep & K-Pax – Portable Fingers (Display)
El Carlitto & Wollion – Hustle (Roxy)
Wollion & Harada – Metropolitan Fulltime (BluFin)
Kidscience – The Lights (Brique Rouge)
Ismael Rivas & Ivan Pica – X Channel (Factomania)
Les Schmitz Vs Amo & Navas – Negative (Fresco)
Oliver Moldan & Prawler – Club 69 (Audio Therapy)
Manuel De La Mare – Girl That Go (Omnis)
Glender – Ethnic Horizon (Aenaria)
Jose Del Valle – Dalits (GT2)
Glenn Morrison – Circles (Pilot 6)
Mindskap – Sie (Tkc)
Ashbury & Haight – Mm2 (Bass Walk)

Space Odyssey #024 (02.12.2007)

Tracklisting

Radio Slave – Bell Clap Dance (Rekids)
Cyro – Pressure (Little Mountain)
Scope – My Generation (Audio Therapy)
TG – Test It (Infant)
Daso – Thujon (Connaisseur)
Gorge – katchuli (Plastic City)
Josh Wink – Screaming Hands (Rekids)
Marcel Fengler – Early Glow (Ostgut)
Rulers Of The Deep – The Last Survivor (Nrk)
Javith & Salazar – Orinoco (Distinto)
Stuart C – Electron Vibe (Often Gruven)
Fitalic – Fields Of Motion (Pangea)
Jose Del Valle – T1 (GT2)
Ashbury & Haight – MM2 (Cdr)
Cristian Paduraru – Pentateuch (Cdr)

Space Odyssey #023 (25.11.2007)

Tracklisting

Marcelo Vasami – Secrets (Acute)
Mototone – Musical Mercy (Tone Control)
Marrakech – Natural Orgasm (FeralCode)
Antix – Circade (Iboga)
Mannel – A Tunderek Hagja (No Smoking)
Curtis & Dakota – Dancing In The Darkness (Bit)
Peter Corvaia – Noidea (Capsuled)
Groove Garcia – Code (Electronic Elements)
Giorgio Giordano – Different Roads (Ocean Trax)
Soda Inc – Poker With Bryan (Shayan)
Dusty Kid – Pluk (BPitch)
Sebastian Brandt – America (State)
Noah Pred – Fatal Exception (Saboteur)
Evave – Rise Again (Flash)
Josh Gabriel – Summit (Organized Nature)

Space Odyssey #022 (18.11.2007)

Tracklisting

Nick Muir – G Platz (Audio Therapy)
Marcel Fengler – Early Glow (Ostgut)
Hernan Paredes – The Crack (Drum Central)
Yvel & Tristan – Eastern Evolution (No Smoking)
Miltos T – Apollo (Undermine)
Avilo – Reach (Vapour)
Fusiphorm – Green Chocolate (Minimood)
David Kassi – Paralyzed In Heaven (Ready)
Mr Roger – Radio Actif (Tigereye)
Groove Garcia – Code (Electronic Elements)
Kenshin – Agios (Bellarine)
Python – H Plus S (Cdr)
Eric Entrena & Raul Blanco & Monica Klim – Get Ready (Tweek’d)
Jc Mazter – Houze (Drum Central)
Luca Ricci & Craig Mitchell – Patience (Aenaria)

Space Odyssey #021 (11.11.2007)

Tracklisting

Stan Kolev – Routts (Ready)
Error Error – Gompac (Sender)
Olivier Gregoire – Empechement (Systematic)
V-Sag & Dpen – Dark Inside (Sutil)
D-Formation & Prompt – Inbound (Format)
Radio Slave – Bell Clap Dance (Rekids)
Gorge – katchuli (Plastic City)
TG – Test It (Infant)
Alex Kenji – Rizla (303lovers)
Olav Basoski – One Eight Seven (Surplus)
Bs As Deep – Filtered (Aenaria)
Yamil Farag – She’s Dead (Cdr)
Prime 33 – Burn (Morrison)
Gui Boratto – Redroom (Plastic City)
DJ Budai & DJ NewL – Blue Nights Are Beautiful (Freee)

Space Odyssey #020 (28.10.2007)

Tracklisting

Manue Tur – Acorado (Freerange)
Cozzy D – Cheese Dreams (Berwick)
Cristian Paduraru – Light Or Darkness (Bit)
Felipe Fernandez & Austin V – Touch Of God (Drum Central)
Peter Presta – Crowd Pleazer (Fatal)
Sascha Funke – The Acrobat (BPitch)
Lank – Dumbness (Boz)
Corrie – Teen Sex Epidemics (Evasive)
Luke Porter – Dependency (Often Gruven)
Wawa Vs Ortega & Gold – No Problem 2007 (S2g)
Scott Anselmo – Dirty Diggers (Baroque)
David West & Inkfish – Under The Influence (West 2)
Fady Ferraye – Psycho Kinetic Moon (Red Circle)
Luca Ricci & Craig Mitchell – Hellz Yeah (Aenaria)
Cephalonya – Tsunami (Smilax)

Space Odyssey #019 (21.10.2007)

Tracklisting

Louie Vega & Ursula Rucker – Untitled Flow (!K7)
Sebastian Davidson – Nightbird (Kinky)
Shlomi Aber & Bao – Crop Duster (Renaissance)
Sascha Funke – The Acrobat (BPitch)
Ubu – Pixels (Azuli)
Eelke Kleijn – Functional Distortion (1Shot)
Fauvrelle & Jiggy – Ui (Teknica)
Cristian Paduraru – Reaction Expected (Jer)
Danny Tenaglia – Elements (Bootleg)
Kenny D – Shake (Fatal)
Felipe Fernandez – Thieves (Jee)
Brad Copeland – Bye (Bighouse)
Fady Ferraye – Psycho Kinetic Moon (Red Circle)
Kobbe Maurel & Fauvrelle – Talk To Me (Lajja)
The Bongo Man – Reborn (Moxi)