Selection Annual (12.2004)

Tracklisting

1. Habersham – Transparent Sound (Audio Therapy)
2. Dirty German & Mirko Meyer – Be Together (Plastica Red)
3. M1 – Intercepter (Brique Rouge)
4. Brother Brown – Manual Chapter 4 (White Label)
5. Paranoid Jack – Acid Fixx (Slush)
6. Peace division – Unreleased Projects (Low Pressings)
7. London 909 – Talisman (Room 4)
8. Corrie – Groove Me Last (Wiggle)
9. Innervision – Prophecies (Orient)
10. Ranses – Undersounds (Intenso)
11. Dooms – Rested (White Label)
12. Kult Of Krameria – Opium (Spacecraft)
13. Mollos – Tribal Resolution (Tambour)
14. Drax & Gooding – Harder (Harlem)
15. Jack Addicts – Another World (Minimal)
16. Muzzaik – New Night (Pornostar)
17. Frank Garcia – One Day (Aire music)
18. Deepgroove Vs Tony Thomas – Supergroove (Vudu)
19. Blueprint – Dubway (Blueprint)
20. Airey – La Musiq (Harlem)

Selection Volume 4 (12.2004)

Tracklisting

1. Jon Georgsson & Lady Cherry – All The Way (Hypnotic)
2. Immobile Disco – The Porno Lounge (Rocksteady)
3. Hipp E & Tony – Summ Bizzniss (Soma)
4. Tom Parris – Theres No Coming Back (Oblong)
5. Triggamen – Get Down (Blue black)
6. Evan Marcus – Fallen (Cp)
7. Chris Cargo – Saddle Funk (Mixmaster)
8. Chris Cowie – Pusher (F1)
9. Dave Gardner – Zooming (whoop)
10. Tom Sawyer – Almost There (Convert)

12-2004

Old Playlist

London 909 – Talisman (Room 4)
Hipp E & Tony – Summ Bizzniss (Soma)
Blue Noise – Cloud Nine (Slide)
Martin Bross – Afterburner (Underground Sound Of Madrid)
Salco – R We Ok (Black & White)
Hellpass – Spin (Vinyl Vice)
Thomas Bornemann – Peaktime (Accelerator)
Immobile Disco – The Porno Lounge (Rocksteady)
Tom Sawyer – Almost There (Convert)
Chris Cargo – Saddle Funk (Mixmaster)

11-2004

Old Playlist

London 909 – Talisman (Room 4)
Soda Inc – Full Moon EP (Shayan)
Thomas Bornemann – Peaktime (Accelerator)
Joshua Collins – Bring It Down EP (Frik N Frak)
Dip Aka David Lazzary – Pulp (Accelerator)
Stylophonic – All Nite Long (Bedrock)
Stb – Ortzpete (Accelerator)
Wyatt Earp & Jonas Tempel – Chronic Acidtosis (Casa Del Soul)
David Duriez – Descent (Ovum)
Jeff Bennett – Signposts (Weekend)

Selection Volume 3 (10.2004)

Tracklisting

1. Hipp E – House Stompin (Detour)
2. Mid Atlantic Science – Back To It (Fracas)
3. Piece Process – Right Or Wrong (Looq)
4. Jeff Bennett – Signposts (Weekend)
5. Lost Alliance – Stella (Kidesol)
6. David Duriez – Descent (Ovum)
7. M1 – Your Only Friend (Brique Rouge)
8. Soda Inc – Poker With Bryan (Shayan)
9. Rhythm Code – Hypnotic Influence (Cuba)
10. Drax & Gooding – Harder (Harlem)
11. Mile 1 – Itsu (Pure)
12. Haydar & Lacognata – Paradise Clear (Orient)
13. Kosmas Epsilon – Architech EP (Precinct)
14. Krueger & Coyle – Fit Bint Valley (Acid Casualities)
15. Jurgen Driessen – Abacus (Mutekki)
16. Subway Baby – Back On Multitrack (Q)
17. Pig & Dan – 909 (Tecmission)
18. Soda Inc – Full Moon (Shayan)
19. The Land Of Voodoo – Sweat (Sondos)
20. Kingpin – Eastern Promise (Cia)

10-2004

Old Playlist

Pig & Dan – 909 (Tecmission)
Haydar & Lacognata – Sound Of Buenos Aires EP (Orient)
DJ Joe K – Salvador (Congos)
Kingpin – The 4 Sessions EP (Cia)
The Land Of Voodoo – Sweat (Sondos)
Paranoid Jack – Drum Speak (Slush)
Random Method – Chaos & Curve (Sub-Rossa)
Steve Angello – Tumbata EP (Tumbata)
The House Mafia – Drive By (Minimal)
Jose Nunez – Bilingual (Subliminal)

09-2004

Old Playlist

Frank Garcia & Tony Vega – Africaman EP (Play)
Ikari Warriors – Soul Six (Accelerator)
Lost Alliance – Stella (Kidesol)
Jurgen Driessen – The Message (Mutekki)
Ozgur Can – The Reclaim (Precinct)
M1 – Your Only Friend (Brique Rouge)
Random Method – Earth & Green (Sub-Rossa)
Kosmas Epsilon – Architech EP (Precinct)
Ruthless Cut – Skanked (In Music)
MK Connect – The Basement (Tune Inn)

Summer 2004

Old Playlist

Nathan Fake – Watlington Street EP (Saw Recordings)
Afrocadence – Acidic Mass (Autowhite)
Longsleeve Fish – Chain Reaction (Plastic Fantastic)
DJ Fist – The Drums EP (Tumbata)
Eric Reyes – Lets Do It (???)
London 909 – Mess Around You (cdr)
Peace Division – Unknown Title (???)
Paranoid Jack – The World Must Change (Sun Style)
Piece Process – Move Your Body (Looq)
Nation Of Tribal – Carnival Drums (???)

@ KluB 1 Year (05.06.2004) Pocoloco (Fr)

Klub1

Tracklisting

1. Kult Of Krameria – Egocentrik (Xtra Nova)
2. Simon & Shaker Pres. Latin Soul Drivers – Fiebre (t.u.s.o.m)
3. Roxy – Turning It (Twisted)
4. Magik Johnson – Tokyo Track (End Recordings)
5. Tdr – Plique (Pias)
6. Marco Lenzi & Anderson Noise – Augusta (Noise Music)
7. Max Graham – Coastline (Shine)
8. Sander Van Doorn – Punkd (Oxygen)
9. Spanker – Single Reality (White label)
10. Alberto Lessmann – Small Baby (MaxIdentity)
11. The Groove – Echoes From Africa (Re-Wind)
12. Mollos – Tribal Resolution (Tambour)
13. FranK Garcia – Now Is The Time (Aire Music)
14. Zulu Tribe – Back To Kinshasa (Mcm)
15. Buds Not Bombs feat. Irina – Deleido (Baroque)
16. Ozgur Can – Kylie (???)
17. Peace Division – Deeper (Junior)
18. Jay Tripwire & Grant Dell – Slow Roast (Release Grooves)
19. Roland Klinkenberg – Melting Point (Taste)
20. Afrodeep vs. Longbridge – Land of Nowhere (Spacecraft)
21. Headz – Shenmue (Airgap)

06-2004

Old Playlist

The Groove – Echoes From Africa (Re-Wind)
Freakus – Floating (Red Ant)
Ozgur Can – Kylie (???)
Roxy – Turning It (Twisted)
Max Graham – Coastline (Shine)
Martin H – Over (Solar)
Neurotic Jock Vs Cam Farrar – Tribal Beats (Sondos)
Ryan Halifax – Loopslave (Earregular)
Danny Tenaglia Pres. Kult Of Krameria (Twisted)
Portin Life – The Prophet (Session)