Space Odyssey #131 (20.02.2016)

Tracklisting

Diego Palacio – Rhythms Of Arabia (Aenaria)
Chicola – Jeedo (Sudbeat)
DP-6 – Eclipse (Suffused)
Nahue Juarez & N Pot – Selcouth (Stellar)
Kaan Koray – Nostalgia (Balkan)
Volkan Erman & Hypnotic Progressions – Underground Sunrise (Abstract)
Sergei Spatz – Dark Forest (Following Light)
Dimuth K – Souq (Inmost)
Carpathian Paths – Through The Cekoty (Never Too Late)
Luis Bondio – Jacqueline (Soulfire)

Share

Space Odyssey #130 (23.01.2016)

Tracklisting

Mindshield – Feel The Spark (Clinique)
Monojoke – Suppressor (Balkan)
Latin Intelligent – Skywalker (Old SQL)
Gonza Rodriguez – Slow Down (Mystic)
Progress Inn – Corrupt (Lowbit)
Alfonso Muchacho – The Snake (Abstract Space)
Silinder – 21 21 (Proton)
Platunoff – Arabian Nights (Mystic)
Paul Thomas & Weekend Heroes & Scott James – Montreal (Weekend)
Experimental Feelings – Rise Your Hands (Mystic)

Share

Space Odyssey #129 (26.12.2015)

Tracklisting

Pavlin Petrov & Graham Lloris – Production Line (Mystic)
Bilal El Aly – Sahara (Progressive House Worldwide)
Soulfire – Eris (Soulfire)
Matias Larrosa – Whisky Old Blue (Soulfire)
Lsye – Shpongled Splodge (Old SQL)
Franzis D & Hamza Budak – Dream ((Mystic)
Desaturate – The Call (Balkan)
Constan – Runway (Soulfire)
Ewan Rill – Zenith (Stellar)
Alfonso Muchacho – Haunted Heart (Suffused)

Share

Space Odyssey #128 (21.11.2015)

Tracklisting

Rick Pier O Neil – Onix Beat (Suffused)
Progress Inn – Veterans (3rd Avenue)
Springa – Fame (Mistique)
Paul Kardos – The Workout Song (Bonzai)
East Cafe & Erich Von Kollar – Dimensions Crossed (Per-vurt)
Michael A – Magic (3rd Avenue)
Da Luka – Heart Of Steel (Balkan)
Rust Cohle – The Flat Circle (Stellar Fountain)
21street – Subsonic (Spherax)
John Digweed & Nick Muir – Track for Life (Bedrock)

Share

Space Odyssey #127 (24.10.2015)

Tracklisting

Loquai – Dub Lion (Majestic Family)
Subarctica – This Is Nothingness (Abstract Space)
Vasilisx – Hypnotic Mind (Deepsessions)
Leo Baroso – Borderline (Abstract Space)
DJ Emmo – Entangled Singularity Level 2 (Bit)
Da Luka – Windfall (Balkan)
Andrea Bertolini – Astoria (Prestige)
21street – Human Simulation (Moon)
Andrez – Non Stop (238W)
Third Personality – Black Gray Yellow (Bit)

Share