Space Odyssey #059 (27.06.2009)

Tracklisting

Solee – Stacey Blew (Parquet)
Beesley & Minkella – Aurora (Baroque)
Rpo & Mar C – Over Me (Rpo)
Echofusion – Time Lock (Deepsessions)
Radio Slave – Rj (Running Back)
D-Unity – Afrika (Stereo)
Leventina – Naked (Unreleased)
Wehbba & Ryo Peres – El Masnou (BluFin)
R & S & Russell G & Steve Haines – Slipstream (Baroque)
Yan Oxygen – Radiowave (DP-6)
Dockoff – Illusions (Kansak)

Share

Space Odyssey #058 (20.06.2009)

Tracklisting

Andre Kronert – Salzwasserliebe (Ostwind)
Marcelo Vasami – End Of Voltaire (Mestiza)
Silinder – Rubberhump (Stripped)
Cirez D – The Tunnel (Mouseville)
Dockoff – Sign Of Dark Warrior (Kansak)
Audiojack – Radio (20:20 Vision)
M Rodriguez – Gods Love (Coraza)
Leventina – Here Workin (Fektive)
Aldwin Macapagal – Session Rd (Bedroom)
Riktam & Bansi – Bass Master Zorro (Iboga)
Ismael Riva & Luis Damora – To Take Away (Cdr)

Share

Space Odyssey #057 (13.06.2009)

Tracklisting

Citizen Kain & Phuture Traxx – Neglected (Neverending)
Tonecast – Thermaltake (Secret Village)
Human 8 – She Is Gone (Feral Code)
Harold Villa & Jeff Kareing – Autist (Overline)
Pedro Campos – Rhythmic Land (Coraza)
Yan Oxygen – Radiowave (DP-6)
Gene Carbonel & Decon – R U Feeling (Pure Music)
David Tort & DJ Ruff & Tatiana Crespo – Rich (Iberican)
Evans T & Kosmas Epsilon – Hours (Dyami)
DJ Alex F – Do They Know (Acuna Boyz)
Saint Rush – Nothing Like U (Solarscape)

Share

Space Odyssey #056 (06.06.2009)

Tracklisting

Marcelo Vasami – Monkier (Cdr)
Michal Poliak – Victoria (Tribal Vision)
16 Bit Lolitas & Glowfield – Calling New York (Bits & Pieces)
David Tort – Lost In Acid (Joia)
Nikitin & Semikashev – Blown (GU)
Maxie Devine & Veerus – Kikkass (Baroque)
Benjamin Halfmann – Close To The Edge (Spin Twist)
DJ Remy – Knalpot (68)
Tom Sawyer – Southamerican (We Love Asere)
Saeed Younan – Kumbalha (Younan)
Robson Barbosa – We Love The Underground (Coraza)

Share

Space Odyssey #055 (23.05.2009)

Tracklisting

Logiztik Sounds & Audiobill – Paranoid Call (Observe)
Ahmet Sisman – Saire (Lessizmore)
Joseph Indelicato – How U Want It (Tanira)
Nikitin & Semikashev – Reflection Vector (GU)
Hertz – Three Ways (Sway)
Toki Fuko – Click (DP-6)
Fiord – Get Up Jude (EVapour8)
CJ Art – Ascetic Meditation (Deepsessions)
Oliver Moldan – Pink Mist (Faith)
Dirty Disorder – Life In A Fishbowl (Audio Therapy)
Arty – Get On (High Light)

Share

Space Odyssey #054 (16.05.2009)

Tracklisting

Marcelo Vasami – El Brujo (Cdr)
Robin Hirte – Waterfall (Gastspiel)
Tim Davison – Bang To Rights (In Charge)
Saeed Younan – Kumbalha (Younan)
Nebula & Miss Groovy – Hoverdam (Eye)
Kid Massive – A La Orilla (Audiodamage)
Lazy Jay – Oracle (Big & Dirty)
Slytek – Opal (Standby)
Veerus & Maxie Devine – Clockism ((Le Club)
Eelke Kleijn & Francesco Pico – On The Fly (68)
AFTC – Bad Weed (Toolroom)

Share

Space Odyssey #053 (09.05.2009)

Tracklisting

Beesley & Minkella – Aurora (Baroque)
Martin Eyerer – Barbers Pole (Kling Klong)
D Formation – Sings & Portents 09 (Beat Freak)
DJ Nox & Di Paul – Gossip (Magna)
Maxie Devine & Veerus & Xaver – Screwball (Le Club)
David Tort – Lost In Acid (Joia)
Kismet – Endorphine (Pilot 6)
M Rodriguez – Gods Love (Coraza)
Bansi & Riktam – The Red Line (Plastik Park)
Dub Makers – Halogen Bulb (Perfect Groove)
Cricri – Casser La Baraque (Bonzai Urban)

Share

Space Odyssey #052 (29.11.2008)

Tracklisting

Marcelo Vasami – The Canterville Ghost (Cdr)
Dario Nunez & David Medina – Vasque Friends (Shinshy)
Eelke Kleijn – Dopamine Theory (Outside)
MiniCoolBoyz – We Come From Detroit (Strike)
Dio S – Sephora (Method)
Cid Inc – One Word for Justice (Cdr)
Amoeba Assassin – Rollercoaster (Familia)
Dataworx – Control (USOB)
Baunder – Recaptured Ears (Electribe)
Yura Popov – Help (Pure Substance)

Share

Space Odyssey #051 (22.11.2008)

Tracklisting

Lank – Opla (No Smoking)
Marcelo Vasami – The Canterville Ghost (Cdr)
Eyerer & Namito – Seefeuer (Great Stuff)
Quivver – 2 Notes N A Beat (Boz Boz)
Henrik B – Surefire (Joia)
Shlomi Aber – State Of No One (Renaissance)
Steve Lawler & Alex Tepper – Chalkee (Drumcode)
DJ Tarkan & V Sag – Bye (No Smoking)
Pole Folder – Radio 101 (Proton)
Octav Paul – Fast Nights (Arena)

Share

Space Odyssey #050 (15.11.2008)

Tracklisting (Special 2 hours set for S.O. #50 Best Off)

M&D Substance – Prophecy (Quimika)
Kismet – Audiophile (Pilot 6)
Arnou Djacks – Blue Lagoon (Groove Baby)
Handycraft – Le Bal Masque (Boxer)
Daniel Portman – Arizona (Unreleased)
Cid Inc – Temper (Sick Watona)
Shlomi Aber – Efrat (Be As One)
Erphun – 2wo Butterflies (Audio Therapy)
DJ Remy – Mano (68)
Tom Sawyer – Dictator (Atsuo)
Tropical Highlight – 33 Degrees (Bralli Brazil)
Sikk – Muezzin (Pinkstar)
Dirty Thieving Mingrels – Clarkee Cap (Blurred Vision)
Seiran DJs – Dark Mind (Bit)
DJ Ico & Double D – Excess (USB Digital)
Behrouz – Beatbox (Stereo)
Kos – Castle Kickback (Familia)
Lula & Fama & Alan T – There Is Only One (Kult)
Maelstrom – Remember Your Inputs (Iboga)
Yura Popov – Need Control (Polytechnic)
Luciano Pardini – NY Darkness (Acuna Boyz)
JT & ST One – The Prophet (Flash)

Share