Space Odyssey #131 (20.02.2016)

Tracklisting

Diego Palacio – Rhythms Of Arabia (Aenaria)
Chicola – Jeedo (Sudbeat)
DP-6 – Eclipse (Suffused)
Nahue Juarez & N Pot – Selcouth (Stellar)
Kaan Koray – Nostalgia (Balkan)
Volkan Erman & Hypnotic Progressions – Underground Sunrise (Abstract)
Sergei Spatz – Dark Forest (Following Light)
Dimuth K – Souq (Inmost)
Carpathian Paths – Through The Cekoty (Never Too Late)
Luis Bondio – Jacqueline (Soulfire)

Space Odyssey #130 (23.01.2016)

Tracklisting

Mindshield – Feel The Spark (Clinique)
Monojoke – Suppressor (Balkan)
Latin Intelligent – Skywalker (Old SQL)
Gonza Rodriguez – Slow Down (Mystic)
Progress Inn – Corrupt (Lowbit)
Alfonso Muchacho – The Snake (Abstract Space)
Silinder – 21 21 (Proton)
Platunoff – Arabian Nights (Mystic)
Paul Thomas & Weekend Heroes & Scott James – Montreal (Weekend)
Experimental Feelings – Rise Your Hands (Mystic)

Space Odyssey #129 (26.12.2015)

Tracklisting

Pavlin Petrov & Graham Lloris – Production Line (Mystic)
Bilal El Aly – Sahara (Progressive House Worldwide)
Soulfire – Eris (Soulfire)
Matias Larrosa – Whisky Old Blue (Soulfire)
Lsye – Shpongled Splodge (Old SQL)
Franzis D & Hamza Budak – Dream ((Mystic)
Desaturate – The Call (Balkan)
Constan – Runway (Soulfire)
Ewan Rill – Zenith (Stellar)
Alfonso Muchacho – Haunted Heart (Suffused)

Space Odyssey #128 (21.11.2015)

Tracklisting

Rick Pier O Neil – Onix Beat (Suffused)
Progress Inn – Veterans (3rd Avenue)
Springa – Fame (Mistique)
Paul Kardos – The Workout Song (Bonzai)
East Cafe & Erich Von Kollar – Dimensions Crossed (Per-vurt)
Michael A – Magic (3rd Avenue)
Da Luka – Heart Of Steel (Balkan)
Rust Cohle – The Flat Circle (Stellar Fountain)
21street – Subsonic (Spherax)
John Digweed & Nick Muir – Track for Life (Bedrock)

Space Odyssey #127 (24.10.2015)

Tracklisting

Loquai – Dub Lion (Majestic Family)
Subarctica – This Is Nothingness (Abstract Space)
Vasilisx – Hypnotic Mind (Deepsessions)
Leo Baroso – Borderline (Abstract Space)
DJ Emmo – Entangled Singularity Level 2 (Bit)
Da Luka – Windfall (Balkan)
Andrea Bertolini – Astoria (Prestige)
21street – Human Simulation (Moon)
Andrez – Non Stop (238W)
Third Personality – Black Gray Yellow (Bit)

Space Odyssey #126 (20.06.2015)

Tracklisting

Pavlin Petrov & Graham Lloris – Ancient Empire (Morninglory)
John Baykara – Requiem (Revelation)
Marcelo Vasami – Destiny (Dopamine)
Weird Sounding Dude – Musanjae (Clinique)
Platunoff – Arabian Nights (Mystic)
Rogier & Stage Van H – Buenos Aires (Just Movement)
Robert R Hardy – Joys Of Soul (Clinique)
Alejandro Manso – HD33564 (Suffused)
Cut Knob – Turn Up The Speakers (Stellar)
Yuriy From Russia – Congo Madness (Lowbit)

Space Odyssey #125 (23.05.2015)

Tracklisting

Lucas Rossi – Return Of The Sun (Suffused)
Leach – Emotional Rollercoaster (Abstract Space)
Pavlin Petrov & Graham Lloris – The Eyes Of Truth (Mystic)
Kamilo Sanclemente – Erys (Revelation)
Jonatan Ramonda – Nave 088 (Balkan)
John Cosani – Adventure (Massive Harmony)
Adnan Jakubovic – Robots Dream (Mystic)
Alejandro Manso – HD33564 (Suffused)
Quadran – Animals Rebellion (Bonzai)
Rick Pier O Neil – Rool Into The World (Joof)

Space Odyssey #124 (25.04.2015)

Tracklisting

Mlab – Greek Pride (Never Too Late)
Aquadro – Dogma (Revelation)
EDLands – Element (Massive Harmony)
Marcelo Vasami – City Reflections (Classound)
Alfonso Muchacho – The Snake (Abstract Space)
Antrim & Luis Bondio – Export Dynamism (System)
AudioStorm – Mind Prison (Balkan)
Loquai – Golden Wings (Balkan)
Ewan Rill & Casper – Lips (Balkan)
Abe Van Dam – Introvert (Old SQL)

Space Odyssey #123 (21.03.2015)

Tracklisting

Mlab – Mentality Of A Master (Never Too Late)
Jadeck – Lay Of The Land (Old SQL)
Cid Inc Vs Darin Epsilon – Outliers (Perspectives Digital)
NarKBeat – Sahara (Mystic)
Marcelo Vasami – Micro Diamond (Soundteller)
Platunoff – Give Me Lost (Bq)
Lezcano – Ballistical (Massive Harmony)
Matan Caspi – Serenity (Bonzai)
Cristian R & Kasall – Perseverance (Lowbit)
Rick Pier O Neil – The Dark Machine (Joof)

Space Odyssey #122 (21.02.2015)

Tracklisting

Stereo For Two – Strong (Baroque)
Manu Riga – Tai Chi Girl (Bonzai)
Michael A – Milk & Tea (Clinique)
Julian Rodriguez & Martin Berger – Mythos (Stellar)
Oscar Vazquez – My Way (Lowbit)
D X Xavier – Eclipse (Balkan)
Rick Pier O Neil – Feel The Beat (Suffused)
Tommi Oskari – Stress Test (Lowbit)
Matter – You Are Here (Balkan)
Agrande – Apprehension (Stellar)