Space Odyssey #108 (22.06.2013)

Tracklisting

Frangellico – Present Memories (Stereo FX)
Moshic – Hosure (Contrast)
Gsep – Inside (Soulfire)
Mesutisci & Kml Tkmk – Deep Eargasm (Green Snake)
Human8 – Tell Me (Green House)
AleJandro – Some Bass (Cdr)
Andrez D – Phobia (Gr8)
Hypnotic Duo – Blip (Per-vurt)
Alex Morph & Jerome Isma Ae – Bang (Armind)
Josh Love – Morning Glory (Desperadoz)

Share

Space Odyssey #107 (18.05.2013)

Tracklisting

Chris A Giatta – Silence (Sound Chronicles)
Boral Kibil – Melancholy (Deepsessions)
Marcelo Vasami – Shadows (Cdr)
Jericho Ismael – Savanna (Balkan)
DJ Tarkan – Follow Me (No Smoking)
DJ Bica – Planet X (Innertek)
Alessandro – Elevate (Kp)
Aerofeel5 – Killer (Virtual Love)
Steve Haines – Requiem (Rebrand)
Hypnotic Duo – Void (Vurtical)

Share

Space Odyssey #106 (13.04.2013)

Tracklisting

Deng & Slavak – Legend of Ararat (Mistique)
Alessandro – Emirates 1 (Bequem)
Dark Soul Project – What Can I Say (Dopamine)
Abe Van Dam – Phobetor (Quanza)
Alex Villanueva – Goodefellas (Baroque)
Radiopaque & Manyx – Titan (Moda)
John Axiom – My LIttle Friend (Baires)
21street – Neurotic Movements (Future Synth)
Moonbeam – The Underwater World (Traum)
Delicious & Johnny Yip – Spacejackers (Lago)

Share

Space Odyssey #105 (16.03.2013)

Tracklisting

Abe Van Dam – Mind Trouble (Quanza)
Paul Martinez & Fiddler – India Entrance (Underground Music)
Kosmas Epsilon & Dio S – Tsegene Machala (Movement)
Ben Watt – Guinea Pig (Cdr)
16 Bit Lolitas – Caught Behind Mars (Bits & Pieces)
Hernan Cattaneo – Soundexile Citycism (Sudbeat)
John Revox – Freak It (Breaklub)
Pierre O – Antonin (Freegrant)
Lula & Chriss Vargas – Rib Breaker (Kult)
Rich Jones – Archaic Revival (Soma)

Share

Space Odyssey #104 (16.02.2013)

Tracklisting

Seedy Jazz – Lost Tribe (Plusquam)
Nick & Danny Chatelain Negruss Jav – Jaw (Goanche)
Stanley Ross – Blush (Enormous)
DPen – Kapou Ekei (Baires)
Josel – Ekfrasis (Movement)
Santi Mossman – Etheric Signal (Baires)
Ioan Gamboa – The World Outside (Frisky)
Agrande – Soria Moria Castle (Old Sql)
Envotion – Recoder (Electronic)
21street – Spiritual Control (Weekend)

Share

Space Odyssey #103 (12.01.2013)

Tracklisting

Moshic – Rama Bayam (Contrast)
Derinev – Crossings (Cdr)
Steve Bug – The Long Run Mr Vs (Dessous)
B Twist – Bulgarian Night (Aenaria)
Marc Poppcke – Flicker Of Hope (Crossfrontier)
Biologik – Break Me Down (Proton)
Nomean – Monologue (Mirabilis)
Etnia – Call To Prayer (Old Sql)
Progressive Thrust – Cairo (Amadea)
Guy J – Vaga (Lost & Found)

Share

Space Odyssey #102 (15.12.2012)

Tracklisting

Derinev – Nephilim (Cdr)
Moshic – Positive Conclusion (Contrast)
Msz – Bedrock (Mistique)
D Pen – Cold & Flu (Sound Avenue)
DJ Tarkan – Sad Story (Coldharbour)
Syncterra Negative Line – Unknown Lifeforms (Fireworx)
Andrez D – Phobia (Gr8)
Arma Nova – Aurora Blue (Absolutely)
Danic – Rej (Spinnin)
D Trax – Phaedra (Spherax)

Share

Space Odyssey #101 (17.11.2012)

Tracklisting

DJ Duma – Mysterious Enigma (Underground Music)
Onur Polat – Shiva Manas Puja (Sudam)
Casa Flava – Eterna (Cdr)
DJ Saint Louis – Angel’s Scream (System)
Parodi & Polloni – Indian Summer (VOL0101)
Abyss – Mind Games (Renaissance)
Abe Van Dam – My Mind (Pro-B-Tech)
Juan Deminicis – Heaven On Earth (Flow)
Davide Marchesiello – Machine Assault (Passion)
Ozgur Uzar – I Feel (Desperadoz)

Share

Space Odyssey #100 (13.10.2012)

Tracklisting

Nico Parisi – Panamaremo (Nanouchi)
Syncterra Negative Line – Unknown Lifeforms (Fireworx)
Sven Hauck & Simon Firth – Continental (Indigo)
Arma Nova – Aurora Blue (Absolutely Italy)
Stan Kolev & Albena Veskov – Intervention Divine (Unreleased)
Aquadro – Along The Road (Green Snake)
Alfacentaurus – Lost In India (Eternal)
Momo Dobrev – Underground (Doot)
Ben Coda – Chautari (Baroque)
Oz Romita – Intesive Care (Omnis)

Share