@ KluB Private (21.06.2006) Terrassa (Fr)

Fetziq

Tracklisting – 21-06-2006 Terrassa (Fr)

1. Peace Division & Pleasant Gehman – Blacklight Sleaze (NRK Sound Division)
2. Hipp-E – Fade (NRK Sound Division)
3. Perry Oneil – Get Out Of My Sofa (Electronic Elements)
4. Muzzaik – Ride (Iberican)
5. Jaimy & Luca Ricci – Todos Es Aqua (Fatal)
6. Dcl Project – Limite 500 (Tarraco)
7. London 909 – Shake Your Body (Distraektions)
8. DJ Chus – World Routes (Iberican)
9. Da Groovemakers – Kum (BeatFreak)
10. Tim Davison – Praying On Patience (Plastic Fantastic)
11. Tom Sawyer – Nightlife (Distraekt)
12. Noah Pred – Fatal Exception (Saboteur)
13. Paolo Le Grand – Story (Moon)
14. Brian Kage – Scape (Beretta)
15. Aril Brikha – Groove La Chord (Fragile)
16. Mike Goodwin – Deep Tek 2 (Restructrured)
17. Tdr – Squelch (Oxygen)


Share

@ KluB 1 Year (05.06.2004) Pocoloco (Fr)

Klub1

Tracklisting

1. Kult Of Krameria – Egocentrik (Xtra Nova)
2. Simon & Shaker Pres. Latin Soul Drivers – Fiebre (t.u.s.o.m)
3. Roxy – Turning It (Twisted)
4. Magik Johnson – Tokyo Track (End Recordings)
5. Tdr – Plique (Pias)
6. Marco Lenzi & Anderson Noise – Augusta (Noise Music)
7. Max Graham – Coastline (Shine)
8. Sander Van Doorn – Punkd (Oxygen)
9. Spanker – Single Reality (White label)
10. Alberto Lessmann – Small Baby (MaxIdentity)
11. The Groove – Echoes From Africa (Re-Wind)
12. Mollos – Tribal Resolution (Tambour)
13. FranK Garcia – Now Is The Time (Aire Music)
14. Zulu Tribe – Back To Kinshasa (Mcm)
15. Buds Not Bombs feat. Irina – Deleido (Baroque)
16. Ozgur Can – Kylie (???)
17. Peace Division – Deeper (Junior)
18. Jay Tripwire & Grant Dell – Slow Roast (Release Grooves)
19. Roland Klinkenberg – Melting Point (Taste)
20. Afrodeep vs. Longbridge – Land of Nowhere (Spacecraft)
21. Headz – Shenmue (Airgap)


Share

@ KluB House (10.04.2004) Pocoloco (Fr)

Klub2

Tracklisting

1. Circulation – Cobalt (Circulation)
2. Tdr – Plique (Pias)
3. Majestic 12 – Free Funk (Subliminal)
4. Nick K – Wear Dis Sound (Lowriders)
5. Prime Tone – Purify (Wallop)
6. Hool Vs Bruckheimer – In The Beginning (Toolroom Trax)
7. Pig & Dan – The Message (Submission)
8. Alex Sword – Point Six (Famous / Work Hard Play Hard)
9. Funk D’Void – Jack Me Off (Soma)
10. Blue Noise – Atlantis (Slide)
11. Marshal Lore – Play Sound (Harlem)
12. Sander Van Doorn – Loaded (Oxygen)
13. Mara & Randall Jones – 1974 (Choo Choo)
14. Red & Blue – Quintos (Progressive Inn)
15. Dirty Northern Scoundrels – People Say (Wallop)
16. Sergio Fernandez & Mario Plaza – Awaken Minds (Beat Freak)
17. Coco Silco & JF Bruna (Usual) – World (Feeling)
18. Dan Portch – Enter Tribal (Harlem Trax)
19. Coco Silco & JF Bruna (Usual) – Homi vs Homi (Feeling)


Share

@ KluB Festival (07.02.2004) Pocoloco (Fr)

Klub3

Tracklisting

1. Sam-U-L – Generate (CP Recordings)
2. Blueprint – Dubway (Blueprint)
3. Corrie – Groove Me Last (Wiggle)
4. Tone Depth & Sultan & Stephanie Vezina – Sagres (Alola)
5. Inflator – Display (Garbage)
6. Cutlab – Underground Sound Of Argentina (Harlem Trax)
7. Authority – I Dont Know (White label)
8. Roland Klinkenberg – Melting Point (Taste)
9. Finger Fest Inc – Chemical Whore (Choo Choo)
10. Airey – Tempted Ape EP (Play)
11. Joe Montana Vs Evanz D – El Chalet (Stomp)
12. Rhythm Code – Digital Junkies (Cuba)
13. Pig & Dan – Round Acid Sound (Submission)
14. Fred Numf & Etienne Overdijk – Love Is A Drug (Tune Inn)
15. Jan Kessler – Psychoactive (Flesh)
16. Muzzaik – Tribalife (Iberican)
17. Prototype – La Caldera (Tune Inn)
18. Cold Fusion feat. Joe Cortes – Come With Me (Royal Drums)
19. London 909 – Sistema (Room 4)
20. Pig & Dan – Cookies (Submission)
21. Minilogue – Leloo (Baroque)
22. Rhythm code – Meltz (Minimal)
23. DJ Mouse – Safe Mode (Devotion)
24. Filterheadz – The Rythm (Pitch Black)
25. C & M – True House (Forensic)
26. Pig & Dan – Jelly (Submission)


Share